Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Waterset Wolf Creek
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5189 Everlong Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $624,430.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $639,430
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 51
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3384
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8486543
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Waterset Wolf Creek Ph G2
    5. Elementary School: Doby Elementary HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: East Bay HB
    8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Enjoy all the benefits of a Pulte new construction home with the privacy of being within the new phase of Waterset, the highly amenitized, master planned community in Apollo Beach.
    Details for 5183 Everlong Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $605,680.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $620,680
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 80
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3384
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8470044
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Waterset Wolf Creek Ph G2
    5. Elementary School: Doby Elementary HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: East Bay HB
    8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 6177 Jensen View Avenue, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $564,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $590,906
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 124
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3068
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8460685
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Waterset Wolf Creek Ph G1 And
    5. Elementary School: Doby Elementary HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: East Bay HB
    8. Provided by: HARTNEY REALTY & DEVELOPMENT
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Limited Time Builder Incentive. Builder is offering special rate/or closing cost which will Save Thousands! Experience luxury living in this brand new, beautifully designed single
    Details for 6255 Golden Beach Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $485,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.96 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 59
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2250
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8484184
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Waterset Wolf Creek
    5. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully designed 2024 built home in the highly sought after Waterset community of Apollo Beach. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and approximately 2,700 square feet, this thoughtf
    Details for 6276 Golden Beach Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $485,000
    4. Last Price Change: 11/15/25
    5. Days On Market: 199
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2250
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8441037
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Waterset Wolf Creek Ph G1 And
    5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Newly built and pristine! This stunning home is less than one year old, almost brand new, with no wait to build. Featuring the rare and highly desired The Palm" floor plan, this open, bright, and comf
    Details for 6273 Broad Field Avenue, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $453,480.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $467,570
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 80
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2818
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8470019
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Waterset Wolf Creek Ph G1
    5. Elementary School: Doby Elementary HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: East Bay HB
    8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 6275 Broad Field Avenue, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,780.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 80
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2818
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8470016
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Waterset Wolf Creek Ph G1
    5. Elementary School: Doby Elementary HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: East Bay HB
    8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 6279 Broad Field Avenue, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,540.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $467,650
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 80
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2793
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8470331
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Waterset Wolf Creek Ph G1
    5. Elementary School: Doby Elementary HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: East Bay HB
    8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 6283 Broad Field Avenue, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $447,340.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $461,450
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 80
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2793
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8470288
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Waterset Wolf Creek Ph G1
    5. Elementary School: Doby Elementary HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: East Bay HB
    8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 6290 Golden Beach Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $442,440.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $461,550
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 80
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2793
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8470301
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Waterset Wolf Creek Ph G1
    5. Elementary School: Doby Elementary HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: East Bay HB
    8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap