Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Waterford Trls
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 15461 Galbi Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
    Single Family
    1. Price: $615,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $625,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 61
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3514
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6390418
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32828
    4. Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph 02
    5. Provided by: ELITE REAL ESTATE & FINANCE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new roof! This well maintained home features spacious rooms and thoughtful design elements that create a welcoming atmosphere for comfortable dai
    Details for 1338 Blackwater Pond Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
    Single Family
    1. Price: $610,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.54 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3475
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8502142
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32828
    4. Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph I
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    MORE PICTURES COMING SOON! Welcome to this beautifully maintained, move in ready 6 bedroom, 3 bath pool home in the desirable community of Blackwater Pond Drive. Enjoy Florida living at its best wi
    Details for 15214 Galbi Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
    Single Family
    1. Price: $594,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,990
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 86
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3948
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6382773
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32828
    4. Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
    6. Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
    7. High School: East River High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    An exceptional two story residence where elegance, efficiency, and thoughtful investment converge in one of Orlandos most desirable communities. From the moment you arrive, the expansive curved drivew
    Details for 15207 Perdido Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3509
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6406677
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32828
    4. Subdivision: Waterford Trls
    5. Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
    6. Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
    7. High School: East River High
    8. Provided by: THE ROSENBLOOM TEAM
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Some homes feel like a project. This one feels ready. From the moment you step inside, 15207 perdido drive offers a comfortable, updated feel with space for everyone and flexibility for every season o
    Details for 1210 Bassano Way, ORLANDO, FL 32828
    Single Family
    1. Price: $495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.53 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 51
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3027
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: O6391015
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32828
    4. Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph 3
    5. Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
    6. Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
    7. High School: East River High
    8. Provided by: ONE STOP REALTY GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home! This two story home in the Waterford and Avalon area features a two car garage, landscaping, a covered front porch and a spacious yard. Inside youll be greeted by tall ceilings, elegant
    Details for 14932 Perdido Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
    Single Family
    1. Price: $479,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $489,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 41
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3455
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6394721
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32828
    4. Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph I
    5. Provided by: ATRIUM REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 14932 Perdido Drive in the sought after Waterford Trails community of East Orlando. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 story home offers 2,713 square feet of open, light filled l
    Details for 15637 Carina Dr, ORLANDO, FL 32828
    Single Family
    1. Price: $479,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 48
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2426
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: O6393669
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32828
    4. Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph 3b
    5. Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
    6. Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
    7. High School: East River High
    8. Provided by: CARRIGAN LAND GROUP, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 15637 CARINA DR, this Stunning 5 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home Located in the Sought After Waterford Trails Community. This Home has been maintained very well, and its condition speaks for itsel
    Details for 15157 Perdido Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.36 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2754
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6403938
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32828
    4. Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph I
    5. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom two story home features a functional and carpet free interior with tile and laminate flooring throughout. The main level is designed for both formal and casual living, off
    Details for 14852 Pellicer Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
    Single Family
    1. Price: $429,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $252.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1697
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: P4938653
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32828
    4. Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph I
    5. Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
    6. Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
    7. High School: East River High
    8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story home located in the highly sought after Avalon Park area of East Orlando. Offering a spacious and functional layout, this invi
    Details for 15617 Perdido Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
    Single Family
    1. Price: $424,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $216.79 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1960
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6405690
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32828
    4. Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
    6. Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
    7. High School: East River High
    8. Provided by: REALTY HUB
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experiencing the perfect blend of comfort and modern upgrades in this move in ready home, Welcome to 15617 Perdido Dr, located in the highly desirable W
    XML Sitemap