Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Walker J B T E
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 510 Flagler Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Commercial
    1. Price: $3,850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,799.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 54
    6. Bldg sqft: 2140
    7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: NS1087645
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Cooper Walker Grant
    5. Provided by: THE HIGH TIDE GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Premier Mixed Use Opportunity on Flagler Avenue. Prime Location with high visibility and established foot traffic. Own a piece of New Smyrna Beach history. Situated in one of the most coveted spots on
    Details for 1112 Riverside Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $262.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 373
    6. Bldg sqft: 7060
    7. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1933
    MLS#: V4942506
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32117
    4. Subdivision: Walkers Holly Hill
    5. Provided by: GAFF'S REALTY COMPANY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    The Summit Professional Center is a beautifully updated, historic designated building that blends classic charm with modern functionality. Located directly across from Sunrise Park, a scenic riverfron
    Details for 111 Esther Street, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,699,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $344.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 62
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 4928
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: NS1087567
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Assessors Walker Grant
    5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: SMITH REALTY AND ASSOC INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    At first glance, One Eleven Esther Street feels like a charming beachside home, but step inside and the experience is entirely unexpected. Designed and custom built with European architectural influ
    Details for 214 Condict Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $697.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2151
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: O6393985
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Condict Walker Grant
    5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: HENTHORN REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the perfect blend of coastal charm and modern comfort in this beautifully renovated two story beach retreat, just a short stroll from the sand and vibrant restaurants and shops of Flagler Ave
    Details for 1223 Columbia Street, ORLANDO, FL 32805
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $290.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 73
    6. Bldg sqft: 4480
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: S5143761
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32805
    4. Subdivision: Walker Sub
    5. Provided by: K REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prime commercial property for sale, offering excellent visibility and easy access to major roadways and downtown. Flexible layout ideal for office, retail, or professional use with on site parking and
    Details for 304 Flagler Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $760.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 878
    6. Bldg sqft: 1702
    7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1936
    MLS#: NS1080010
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Cooper Walker Grant
    5. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Central Flagler Ave beachside location on north side of the street between 2 busy hotels. Lots of pedestrian foot traffic. 2 blocks to the beach access and 3 blocks to the intracoastal waterway. Flagl
    Details for 204 Condict Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $725.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 8
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 930
    7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1947
    MLS#: NS1088059
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Condict Walker Grant
    5. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Charming North Beach 2Bd, 1Ba beach home! This well maintained home offers easy access to the beach and to Flagler Ave shopping, and dining. Features include a functional floor plan, spacious living
    Listing Details for 3887 Walker Lake Road, BARTOW, FL 33830
    Single Family
    1. Price: $637,158.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $622,158
    4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 307
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3456
    10. Acreage: 3.07 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: R4909580
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: BARTOW
    3. Zipcode: 33830
    4. Subdivision: Walker Lake Estates
    5. Elementary School: Alturas Elem
    6. Middle School: Bartow Middle
    7. High School: Bartow High
    8. Provided by: VANTAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Walker Lake Estates, a Southern Homes community nestled in Alturas, FL, situated off of Alturas Babson Park Cut Off Rd and Walker Lake Rd. Lots 6 11 provide exclusive lake access, offering
    Details for 2102 Kyra Drive, TAMPA, FL 33612
    Single Family
    1. Price: $600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 51
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3425
    8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: TB8488965
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33612
    4. Subdivision: Shults Walker Manor
    5. Elementary School: Lake Magdalene HB
    6. Middle School: Adams HB
    7. High School: Chamberlain HB
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 2102 W Kyra Drive no HOA, no CDD, and Flood Zone X, tucked away on a corner lot in one of Tampa's most central neighborhoods, minutes to Tam
    Details for 207 Pine Street, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $729.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $549,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 92
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 684
    9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1920
    MLS#: NS1087298
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Krulder Walker Grant
    5. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beachside cottage located in the heart of New Smyrna Beach. This 2Br, 1Ba home is minutes to the beach. The kitchen has stone countertops and stainless appliances. Soft pine floors enhance the whol
    XML Sitemap