Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Village Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1602 Lands End Village, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,494,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $733.53 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 3400
    7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    13. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 2026009643
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPTIVA
    3. Zipcode: 33924
    4. Subdivision: Lands Ends Village Condo
    5. Provided by: Kingfisher Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Perched at the northernmost point of Captiva Island, Lands End 1602 is a rare end unit penthouse offering an unmatched combination of privacy, luxury, and breathtaking natural beauty. Located within t
    Details for 1659 Lands End Village, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,149,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $575.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1996
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 2025011943
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPTIVA
    3. Zipcode: 33924
    4. Subdivision: Lands Ends Village Condo
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    At the northernmost tip of Captiva Island, where the turquoise waters of Redfish Pass flow gracefully between the Intracoastal Waterway and the shimmering Gulf of Mexico, awaits one of Floridas most c
    Details for 2619 Wulfert Rd 3, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $959,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $424.34 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2260
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 2026008547
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Sanctuary Golf Villages Condo
    5. Provided by: Kingfisher Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prestigious Sanctuary Golf Villages condominium showcasing a spacious and elegant split floor plan with 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a den. This refined residence enjoys tranquil golf course and preserved
    Details for 2675 Wulfert Rd 6, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $948,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $336.77 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 2815
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 2025018446
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Sanctuary Golf Villages Condo
    5. Provided by: Kingfisher Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Wow! What a View! Spacious 2 bedroom plus den and large glass enclosed lanai featuring beautiful views across the golf course to preserve land beyond. Impeccably maintained and beautifully furnished w
    Details for 19836 Gulf Boulevard 5b, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $889,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $889.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 1000
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: TB8492342
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Village Sands Condo
    5. Building: Village Sands Condo
    6. Provided by: GIONTA REALTY GROUP LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Beachfront condo! Enjoy the turquoise gulf waters everyday just steps from your front door! This unique and turnkey beachfront condo in the established condo community of village sands is a rare oppor
    Details for 5941 Chesapeake Park Ge, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Condominium
    1. Price: $839,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $122.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $849,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 214
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6875
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: O6348812
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Bay Hill Village North Condo
    5. Building: Bay Hill Village North Condo
    6. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
    7. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price improvement! Welcome to this desirable gated community of Bay Hill Village! Upon driving up to this wonderful property you will be greeted by the
    Details for 5925 Chesapeake Park 54, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Single Family
    1. Price: $756,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $765,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 230
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3033
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: O6344704
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Bay Hill Village North Condo
    5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    7. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the highly desirable gated community of Bay Hill Village. With a NEW roof (2021) and plenty of character, this villa offers comfort,
    Details for 132 1st Street E 106, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
    Townhome
    1. Price: $729,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $364.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 70
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2000
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: TB8479329
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TIERRA VERDE
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Amazing water views all day long...sip your coffee while you watch the dolphins come in and out of the channel looking for fish. Walk right out your unit directly to your boat slip and enjoy a day on
    Details for 736 Donax St, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $451.55 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1548
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: 2026005704
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Donax Village Condo
    5. Provided by: McCallion and McCallion
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Seize the chance to own an elevated townhouse style condo in Donax Village at ground level pricing in a popular Sanibel area near the beach. With planned elevation for all townhomes, buying now means
    Details for 102 Yacht Harbor Drive 161, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $679,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $306.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2218
    8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: FC318284
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Yacht Harbor Village Condos
    5. Building: Yacht Harbor Village Condos
    6. Provided by: HAMMOCK COASTAL REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    I am a Florida real estate broker and this is my homestead condo where I have lived since 2008, when the Condo Building was finished. There are 88 condos in the building with only (16) 3 bedroom and 3
    XML Sitemap