Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Vero Lake Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9366 106th Court, VERO BEACH, FL 32967
    Single Family
    1. Price: $322,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1477
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: C7524513
    1. County: INDIAN RIVER
    2. City: VERO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32967
    4. Subdivision: Vero Lake Estates
    5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. The Prescott Plan features an airy open layout with a seamless transition between the Living Room, a well equipped Kitchen, and a separate Dining Area, ideal for entertaining. The
    Details for 7936 102nd Court, VERO BEACH, FL 32967
    Single Family
    1. Price: $319,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $216.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $319,888
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 53
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1477
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: C7523568
    1. County: INDIAN RIVER
    2. City: VERO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32967
    4. Subdivision: Vero Lake Estates
    5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 9376 106th Court, VERO BEACH, FL 32967
    Single Family
    1. Price: $314,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1263
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: C7524511
    1. County: INDIAN RIVER
    2. City: VERO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32967
    4. Subdivision: Vero Lake Estates
    5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Discover unparalleled comfort in this exquisite home situated in the serene Vero Lake Estates! The Alton Plan offers a contemporary living experience with its design and desirable
    Details for 7946 102nd Court, VERO BEACH, FL 32967
    Single Family
    1. Price: $310,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1263
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: C7524586
    1. County: INDIAN RIVER
    2. City: VERO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32967
    4. Subdivision: Vero Lake Estates
    5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 8326 100th Avenue, VERO BEACH, FL 32967
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,888.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $304,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 103
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1263
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: C7521066
    1. County: INDIAN RIVER
    2. City: VERO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32967
    4. Subdivision: Vero Lake Estates
    5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 8215 97th Avenue, VERO BEACH, FL 32967
    Single Family
    1. Price: $289,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $229.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $305,888
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 32
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1263
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: C7524587
    1. County: INDIAN RIVER
    2. City: VERO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32967
    4. Subdivision: Vero Lake Estates
    5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Listing Details for 9325 107th Court, VERO BEACH, FL 32967
    Land
    1. Price: $89,900.00
    2. Days On Market: 368
    3. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6307099
    1. County: INDIAN RIVER
    2. City: VERO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32967
    4. Subdivision: Vero Lake Estates
    5. Provided by: REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Take advantage of this rare opportunity to own a corner double lot in the desirable and fast growing community of Vero Lake Estates. Enjoy the proximity to local dining, shopping, and recreational ame
    Listing Details for 9336 107th Court, VERO BEACH, FL 32967
    Land
    1. Price: $89,900.00
    2. Days On Market: 367
    3. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No