Searching on:
    1. City = Belle Isle
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2815 Trentwood Boulevard, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $461.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6389
    8. Acreage: 0.61 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6390555
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: BELLE ISLE
    3. Zipcode: 32812
    4. Subdivision: Daetwyler Shores
    5. Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
    6. Middle School: Conway Middle
    7. High School: Oak Ridge High
    8. Provided by: STRICKLAND REALTY GROUP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. A rare opportunity to secure a large lakefront homesite on South Lake Conway, offering access to the entire Conway Chain of Lakes, with a custom pre construction home pl
    Details for 1936 Mccoy Road, BELLE ISLE, FL 32809
    Land
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 699
    3. Acreage: 0.68 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6213428
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: BELLE ISLE
    3. Zipcode: 32809
    4. Provided by: SELECTIVE REALTY GROUP LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    ****C 1 at Traffic Light Intersection, Ready to Build Out Parcel Pad within 1 mile from Orlando International Airport! **** Future Drive Thru Food/Coffee Business Preferred! ****Located right in front
    Details for 2121 Nela Avenue, BELLE ISLE, FL 32809
    Land
    1. Price: $1,199,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 110
    3. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6375302
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: BELLE ISLE
    3. Zipcode: 32809
    4. Subdivision: Nela Isle Island Sec
    5. Provided by: BLACK TAURUS CONSULTING LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare Lakefront Vacant Lot in Belle Isle Ready to Build Exceptional opportunity to build on a cleared lakefront lot in the highly desirable City of Belle Isle. The prior home has been demolished, and
    Details for 4257 Isle Vista Avenue, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
    Single Family
    1. Price: $969,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $984,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 28
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5008
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: O6398541
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: BELLE ISLE
    3. Zipcode: 32812
    4. Subdivision: Belle Vistalk Conway
    5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exquisite Residence nestled behind the gates of Belle Vista On Lake Conway! Immediately enjoy the gorgeous paver driveway and professional landscape featuring contoured cement edging accentuating the
    Details for 3956 Isle Vista Avenue, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
    Single Family
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $231.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $970,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 25
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4110
    10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: O6399402
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: BELLE ISLE
    3. Zipcode: 32812
    4. Subdivision: Belle Vistalk Conway
    5. Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
    6. Middle School: Conway Middle
    7. High School: Oak Ridge High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked within the highly sought after Belle Vista community in Belle Isle, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence is thoughtfully designed for both refined living and everyday ease, featuring a true split f
    Details for 5412 Parkway Drive, BELLE ISLE, FL 32809
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $278.69 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3050
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: O6406118
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: BELLE ISLE
    3. Zipcode: 32809
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Gardens
    5. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
    6. Middle School: PERSHING K 8
    7. High School: Oak Ridge High
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    CANALFRONT ON LAKE CONWAY CHAIN OF LAKES Everything you've been waiting for on the Conway Chain is right here!! Homes like this don't hit the market often, and when they do they don't last. This
    Details for 1615 Idaho Avenue, BELLE ISLE, FL 32809
    Single Family
    1. Price: $680,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $289.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 229
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2350
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6346251
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: BELLE ISLE
    3. Zipcode: 32809
    4. Subdivision: Nela Isle
    5. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
    6. Middle School: PERSHING K 8
    7. High School: Oak Ridge High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Modern Luxury in Belle Isle! This stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home combines style and convenience in one perfect package. Designed with an open concept layout, the main floor features high ceilings,
    Details for 3212 Indian Drive, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
    Single Family
    1. Price: $600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $306.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1960
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1955
    MLS#: O6405926
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: BELLE ISLE
    3. Zipcode: 32812
    4. Subdivision: Lake Conway Park
    5. Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
    6. Middle School: Conway Middle
    7. High School: Oak Ridge High
    8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Forget everything you think you know about renovated homes. This isn't a flip. This isn't a refresh. This is a brand new home wearing the soul of an old one. Every wire. Every pipe. Every window, ever
    Details for 4230 Cranmore Court, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 39
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3143
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: O6395640
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: BELLE ISLE
    3. Zipcode: 32812
    4. Subdivision: Conway Groves
    5. Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
    6. Middle School: Conway Middle
    7. High School: Oak Ridge High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    ***Start with a savings advantage: seller is offering a BUYER CREDIT!!*** Welcome to the desirable Conway Groves community in Belle Isle, where this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom POO
    Details for 5006 Monet Avenue, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
    Single Family
    1. Price: $562,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $565,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 469
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3372
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1962
    MLS#: O6275175
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: BELLE ISLE
    3. Zipcode: 32812
    4. Subdivision: Lake Conway Estates
    5. Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
    6. Middle School: Conway Middle
    7. Provided by: VENCORP REAL ESTATE
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Great News!!! The Seller is paying $10k toward the buyer (desire)or a Brand New Roof; Welcome back to this exquisite 3 bed, 3 full bath, 2 Car's Large Garage with additional driveway to park over 4 ca
    XML Sitemap