Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Trop Gulf Acres
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 27367 Chinquapin Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 674
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2770
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6220747
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Tropical Gulf Acres
    5. Elementary School: East Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: RICHARDS REDDICK REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre construction. To be built. Property details: this gorgeous 3/2 has so much more to offer. Beautifully built with an additional space that could be as a mother n law suite or office space. Pre con
    Listing Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2000
    7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226014897
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Tropical Gulf Acres
    5. Provided by: Knowledge Base Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the beautifully designed Kenna model by Cape Signature Homes, where modern elegance meets everyday functionality. This thoughtfully crafted residence offers an open concept layout with clea
    Details for 12271 Escuela Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $409,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $241.18 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1700
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226014892
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Tropical Gulf Acres
    5. Provided by: Knowledge Base Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the Andrea Model by Cape Signature Homes where modern elegance meets functional Florida living. This thoughtfully designed residence offers a spacious open concept floor plan, perfectly
    Details for 12463 Poem Avenue, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $368,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 1808
    8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: C7525762
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Tropical Gulf Acres
    5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Discover modern living with the Biscayne Plan a charming single story home. The open design seamlessly connects the Living, Dining, and Kitchen areas. The chefs dream kitchen featu
    Details for 27095 Green Gulf Blvd, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $320,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.04 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1860
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2026010771
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Tropical Gulf Acres
    5. Provided by: Grant Team Real Estate, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 27095 Green Gulf Boulevard in beautiful Punta Gorda a newly built home that perfectly blends modern design, quality craftsmanship, and peaceful privacy. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car g
    Details for 11278 4th Ave, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $309,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.55 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1721
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 2026006385
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Tropical Gulf Acres
    5. Provided by: Realty Hub
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction Move In Ready! Perfect for investors, first time homebuyers, or retirees. Ready for immediate delivery. No flood insurance required. No HOA, no deed restrictions, no CDD, NO FLOOD
    Details for 27149 Aloha Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $270,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $275,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1355
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226018519
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Tropical Gulf Acres
    5. Elementary School: East
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
    7. High School: Charlotte
    8. Provided by: My Realty Group, LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand New Construction Pre Construction Pricing with Customization Options! Estimated completion by June 30, 2026. This beautiful single family home in the peaceful community of Tropical Gulf Acre
    Details for 27101 Aloha Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $269,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.19 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1355
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2026017122
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Tropical Gulf Acres
    5. Provided by: West Coast Realty Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover one of the most affordable new construction homes in the area, priced at just $269,900. This beautifully designed home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 1 car garage, all within a thought
    Details for 27093 Aloha Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $269,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.19 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1355
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2026016709
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Tropical Gulf Acres
    5. Provided by: West Coast Realty Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 13097 Mizell Ave, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $265,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.51 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 1075
    6. Acreage: 0.55 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: 2026015871
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Tropical Gulf Acres
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    No Flood Insurance required. Plenty of room for all of your toys! Lots of space to build your dream garage. Perfect location for RV owners due to proximity to the interstate. Owners updated this ador
    XML Sitemap