Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Treymont
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6990 Bentridge Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
    Single Family
    1. Price: $769,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $315.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 22
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2440
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6400452
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33813
    4. Subdivision: Treymont Ph 2
    5. Provided by: CHEVON EATON
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Better than new! This modern 2023 Tapia single level home has an open, spacious, split floor plan with 2440 square feet that is located in the desirable Treymont gated community. Step inside this home
    Details for 6906 Treymont Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
    Single Family
    1. Price: $664,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $270.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $689,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 101
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2460
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8470200
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33813
    4. Subdivision: Treymont
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exquisite pool home nestled on a premium oversized corner lot in the quiet Treymont community of south Lakeland. Designed with a neutral palette, this residence features a 3 car garage (with EV chargi
    Details for 7013 Bentridge Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3164
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: L4960826
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33813
    4. Subdivision: Treymont Ph 2
    5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Why wait to build when this 2023 Tapia built masterpiece in the gated community of Treymont is ready now? This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home showcases exceptional craftsmanship, modern finishes,
    Details for 3102 Kendal Way, LAKELAND, FL 33813
    Single Family
    1. Price: $519,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $529,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 30
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3407
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6397489
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33813
    4. Subdivision: Treymont Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeland Highlands Middl
    7. High School: George Jenkins High
    8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Custom built 2023 home | 4 bedrooms | 3 baths | 3 car temperature controlled garage | quartz countertops | upgraded flooring throughout | radiant barrie
    Details for 6847 Treymont Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
    Single Family
    1. Price: $515,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $525,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 58
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3519
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: L4960147
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33813
    4. Subdivision: Treymont Ph 2
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this move in ready home located in the gated Treymont community of South Lakeland. Built in 2022 by Highland Homes, this popular Willow II mo
    XML Sitemap