Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Treasure Island Tennis
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 500 Treasure Island Causeway 308, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $749,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $421.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1780
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8496427
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Treasure Island Tennis Yacht
    5. Building: Treasure Island Tennis Yacht Club
    6. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    8. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to luxury waterfront condo living on Boca Ciega Bay with stunning intracoastal waterway views and unforgettable Florida sunrises. This fully updated designer condo features high end finishes,
    Details for 450 Treasure Island Causeway 702, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $280.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $550,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 191
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1780
    9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8442398
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Treasure Island Tennis Yacht
    5. Building: Treasure Island Tennis Yacht Club
    6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Penthouse living with endless water views. From sunrise reflections to breathtaking sunsets, this home puts you right above the beauty of Boca Ciega Bay. Your private 30 foot balcony becomes an outdoo
    Details for 500 Treasure Island Causeway 711, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $485,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $371.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $510,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 241
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1308
    9. Acreage: 86,119.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8425977
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Treasure Island Tennis Yacht
    5. Building: Treasure Island Tennis Yacht Club
    6. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to your waterfront corner Penthouse! This top floor residence at Treasure Island Tennis & Yacht Club offers breathtaking water and skyline scenery from every room, including downtown St.
    Details for 450 Treasure Island Causeway 104, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $305.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1308
    7. Acreage: 1.93 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8502235
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Treasure Island Tennis Yacht
    5. Building: Treasure Island Tennis Yacht Club
    6. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    8. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    This waterfront condominium, located in the serene community adjacent to the Club of Treasure Island, offers an elegant coastal living experience. Recently renovated, the unit features two spacious be
    Details for 500 Treasure Island Causeway Causeway 406, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $359,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1780
    8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8506949
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Treasure Island Tennis Yacht
    5. Building: Treasure Island Tennis Yacht Club
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX PREFERRED
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    TREASURE ISLAND 3 BEDROOM, 2 BATHROOMS, 1 HALF BATH CORNER UNIT CONDO LOCATED IN THE TREASURE ISLAND YACHT AND TENNIS CLUB. Amazing find! Excellent opportunity for the savvy buyer! Prime corner unit w
    Details for 450 Treasure Island Causeway 601, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $248.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1308
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8505441
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Treasure Island Tennis Yacht
    5. Building: Treasure Island Tennis Yacht Club
    6. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    8. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Experience the best of Florida waterfront living in this spacious two bedroom, two bathroom corner unit condo located in the Treasure Island Tennis & Yacht Club in Treasure Island. Located on the 6th
    Details for 450 Treasure Island Causeway 105, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $285,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $322.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 885
    7. Acreage: 1.93 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8492571
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Treasure Island Tennis Yacht
    5. Building: Treasure Island Tennis Yacht Club
    6. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy the Florida lifestyle in this established waterfront community just a stroll from the sugary white sands beaches of Treasure Island. Offered withi
    Details for 500 Treasure Island Causeway 106, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $264,700.00
    2. Price sqft: $299.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $289,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 80
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 885
    9. Acreage: 1.96 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8473545
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Treasure Island Tennis Yacht
    5. Building: Treasure Island Tennis Yacht Club
    6. Provided by: GULF BAY REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Treasure Island Tennis and Yacht condo completely renovated corner 1 bedroom 1.5 bath with bonus walk out patio area. This condo has an open floor pl
    Details for 500 Treasure Island Causeway 307, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1308
    8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8501996
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Treasure Island Tennis Yacht
    5. Building: Treasure Island Tennis Yacht Club
    6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Luxurious, peaceful WATERFRONT CORNER CONDO on Boca Ciega BAY in the very desirable Treasure Island Tennis and Yacht Club community! Available June 1 for a one year rental. A quick easy car ride or BI
    Details for 500 Treasure Island Causeway 202, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,795.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,895
    4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 598
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 885
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8305559
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Treasure Island Tennis Yacht
    5. Building: Treasure Island Tennis Yacht Club
    6. Provided by: DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    CALL FOR AVAILABLE DATES. New incredible price for an annual rental! This is a great price at a great place at a great rate! This adorable 1 bedroom, furnished unit is in an awesome location! Come enj
    XML Sitemap