Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Townes Southgate Condo Towne 0
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4838 Normandy  38, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Condominium
    1. Price: $235,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 8
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1263
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6403633
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Townes Of Southgate Condominiu
    5. Building: Townes Of Southgate Condominium
    6. Elementary School: Millenia Gardens Elementary
    7. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    8. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    9. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 4838 Normandy Placea 2nd floor, updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the highly desirable Townes of Southgate in Orlando. This move in
    Details for 4617 Gate Pl  105, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Condominium
    1. Price: $205,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $210,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 85
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1080
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6382923
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Townes Southgate Condo Ph D
    5. Building: Townes Southgate Condo Ph D
    6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Dont miss this light and bright, move in ready, turn key, beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering comfortable everyday living and great entertaining space. The fully renovated interior fe
    Details for 4605 Gate Place 05, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Condominium
    1. Price: $185,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 66
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1080
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6388817
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Townes Of Southgate Condo Ph D
    5. Building: Townes Of Southgate Condo Ph D
    6. Elementary School: Millennia Elementary
    7. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    8. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    9. Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    GROUND FLOOR CONVENIENCE ANS FULLY FURNISHED! Experience effortless living in this immaculate, move in ready condo located in the sought after Townes of Southgate community. This desirable first floor
    Details for 4836 Marks Terrace 394, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Condominium
    1. Price: $174,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 860
    7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: O6406722
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Townes Southgate Condo Towne 0
    5. Building: Townes Southgate Condo Towne 07
    6. Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 4836 Marks Terrace, a beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the Townes of Southgate community near local shops, restaurants, and schools with quick access to the Millenia Mall an
    Details for 4707 Chevy Place 131a2, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Condominium
    1. Price: $169,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 70
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 876
    7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: O6387773
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Townes Of Southgate Condo Town
    5. Building: Townes Of Southgate Condo Towne 2
    6. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    This inviting 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers a comfortable and updated living space with thoughtful finishes throughout. Brand new carpet adds warmth to the stair well and living areas, while durable
    XML Sitemap