Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Sunset Reef
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 17960 Gulf Boulevard 106, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
    Townhome
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $354.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1835
    8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8501666
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Reef
    5. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This stunning 3 bedroom 2.5 bathroom townhome just steps from the Gulfs sugar white sands comes fully furnished, so schedule your tour today. The ground level features a spacious attached garage with
    Details for 17960 Gulf Boulevard 118, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
    Townhome
    1. Price: $619,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $501.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $625,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 249
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1237
    10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8423911
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Reef
    5. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: EMPIRE REALTY OF PINELLAS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful gulf beach living. Ready to move in fully furnished. 2 Bed 2 Bath townhome with attached garage in the heart of Redington Shores. 2 private balconies overlooking private pool and gulf vi
    Details for 17960 Gulf Boulevard 119, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
    Townhome
    1. Price: $600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $485.04 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 83
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1237
    8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8477087
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Reef
    5. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautiful beachfront townhome in Redington Shores, where stunning Gulf views and effortless beach access create the perfect seaside retreat. This spacio
    Details for 17960 Gulf Boulevard  108, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
    Townhome
    1. Price: $565,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $456.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1237
    8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8503183
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Reef
    5. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Sunset Reef A Direct Gulf Front Community with just 50 units right on the white sandy beaches of Redington Shores! Amenities include heated pool, courtyard and picnic area, gated entrance to the bea
    Details for 17960 Gulf Boulevard 104, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
    Townhome
    1. Price: $520,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $420.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $545,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 160
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1237
    10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8452427
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Reef
    5. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Sunset Reef, a charming coastal community in beautiful Redington Shores! This stunning beachfront townhome offers the perfect blend of luxury and comfort, featuring 3 bedrooms, 1.5 bathroom
    Details for 17960 Gulf Boulevard 208, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
    Townhome
    1. Price: $514,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $416.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $525,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 139
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1237
    10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: TB8457211
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Reef
    5. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: RAY COOK REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Live the Florida Beach Life at Sunset Reef in Redington Shores Welcome to Sunset Reef, a coveted Gulf front townhome community nestled on the sugar white sands of Redington Shores. This 2 bedroom, 2.
    Listing Details for 17960 Gulf Boulevard 101, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,700.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 166
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 780
    7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8451568
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Reef
    5. Building: Sunset Reef
    6. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    8. High School: Seminole High PN
    9. Provided by: AYRA REAL ESTATE, LLC.
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap