Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Sunrise Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 511 Bayview Drive, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,290,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,122.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,390,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 129
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4714
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal Front,Intracoastal Waterway
    16. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: A4675904
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: HOLMES BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34217
    4. Subdivision: Sunrise Park
    5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the ultimate island paradise in this practically NEW CONSTRUCTION LUXURY WATERFRONT HOME, thoughtfully designed with solid concrete block construction and cutting edge design and technology
    Details for 405 28th Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $554.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,095,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 267
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 5403
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: TB8418360
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: HOLMES BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34217
    4. Subdivision: Sunrise Park Rep
    5. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Price Reduction! This newly renovated waterfront home on Anna Maria Island features nearly 80 feet of prime canal frontage, providing breathtaking views from almost every room of the property. A priva
    Details for 401 28th Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $791.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,980,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 93
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2275
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 1965
    MLS#: A4681048
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: HOLMES BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34217
    4. Subdivision: Sunrise Park
    5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    $$Huge Price Improvement$$ Welcome to your own slice of waterfront paradise. Tucked along a quiet stretch of the island, this completely remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home is a true boate
    Details for 2713 Avenue C, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $605.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,049,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 192
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1652
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1957
    MLS#: A4669616
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: HOLMES BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34217
    4. Subdivision: Sunrise Park
    5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    ~~~~~~PRICE DROP~~~~~~~~ The time to buy your beach house is NOW!! Welcome to Turquoise Beach Bungalow, a thoughtfully reimagined island retreat designed for effortless second home living. Complete
    Details for  28th Street , HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
    Land
    1. Price: $995,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 45
    3. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4687412
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: HOLMES BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34217
    4. Subdivision: Sunrise Park Rep
    5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away on a serene cul de sac and surrounded by stunning million dollar homes, this rare .34 acre buildable lot on Anna Maria Island is your blank canvas for creating the ultimate Florida dream r
    Details for 503 Bayview Drive, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $548.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $929,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 109
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1640
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: A4676121
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: HOLMES BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34217
    4. Subdivision: Sunrise Park Rep
    5. Provided by: REALTY MARK ASSOCIATES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Reduced, ACT FAST! Three bedroom Anna Maria Island beach home, 300 steps to the island's world class beaches! This Holmes Beach retreat, located on Anna
    Details for 4723 Gall Boulevard, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
    Commercial
    1. Price: $580,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $121.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $620,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 696
    6. Bldg sqft: 4787
    7. Acreage: 1.01 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1929
    MLS#: T3533371
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33542
    4. Subdivision: Sunrise Park First Add
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to an exceptional commercial opportunity in the bustling heart of Zephyrhills! This property presents a diverse array of income streams, ensuring a robust and consistent flow of business. At t
    Details for 209 Catawba Street, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
    Single Family
    1. Price: $476,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2883
    8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: O6403785
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
    3. Zipcode: 34731
    4. Subdivision: Fruitland Park Sunrise
    5. Elementary School: Fruitland Park Elem
    6. Middle School: Carver Middle
    7. High School: Leesburg High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity in Fruitland Park! Pool home with detached guest suite/in law quarters. This well maintained property features a 4 bedroom, 2 bath main residence (just under 1,700 sq ft) plus a separ
    Details for 403 28th Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
    Rental
    1. Price: $7,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 61
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3001
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: A4685681
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: HOLMES BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34217
    4. Subdivision: Sunrise Park
    5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Gorgeous, remodeled canal front home in Holmes Beach. Tongue and grove ceilings, tile floors, completely updated chefs kitchen, open floor plan with split bedrooms. Main bathroom has a soaking tub and
    XML Sitemap