Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like South Creek
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 944 Southridge Trail, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
    Single Family
    1. Price: $490,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2538
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: O6402955
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32714
    4. Subdivision: Country Creek Southridge At
    5. Elementary School: Bear Lake Elementary
    6. Middle School: Teague Middle
    7. High School: Lake Brantley High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the highly sought after Country Creek community in Altamonte Springs. Situated on a spacious corner lot, this inviting home o
    Details for 12808 Hampton Hill Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Single Family
    1. Price: $420,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $136.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 43
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3084
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: A4686815
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Avelar Creek South
    5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing Elementar
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: East Bay HB
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 12808 Hampton Hill Drive in Riverview Florida, a beautifully updated home located in one of the most desirable communities in the area. This move in ready home features a fully renovated ki
    Details for 938 Southridge Trail, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
    Single Family
    1. Price: $410,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 22
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2058
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: O6400210
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32714
    4. Subdivision: Country Creek Southridge At
    5. Elementary School: Bear Lake Elementary
    6. Middle School: Teague Middle
    7. High School: Lake Brantley High
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 938 Southridge Circle in the highly desirable Country Creek community of Altamonte Springs, where this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath
    Details for 9900 175th Place, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
    Single Family
    1. Price: $380,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $119.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 149
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3192
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: G5105109
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: SUMMERFIELD
    3. Zipcode: 34491
    4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek South
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Renovated home overlooking golf course, large water view, lighthouse and views of spruce creek south~! New hvac 3/2026~! New roof 2025! New quartz countertops throughout, 2025! New windows in owners s
    Details for 12418 Bowes Branch Road, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Townhome
    1. Price: $369,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $241.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $375,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 172
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1530
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: S5138352
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: South Creek
    5. Elementary School: Wetherbee Elementary School
    6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High
    8. Provided by: AROD PARTNERS REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Modern townhouse, built in 2021, offers a fantastic opportunity for those seeking comfort, style, and a prime location. This beautiful home features three bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms, pro
    Details for 10207 Avelar Ridge Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Single Family
    1. Price: $355,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $365,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 66
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1741
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: TB8482687
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Avelar Creek South
    5. Elementary School: Corr HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: East Bay HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 10207 Avelar Ridge Drivewhere comfort, style, and Florida living all show up and yes, they understood the assignment. Tucked inside the sought after Avelar Ridge community in Riverview,
    Details for 17587 96th Court, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $90.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $349,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 79
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3740
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: OM719019
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: SUMMERFIELD
    3. Zipcode: 34491
    4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek South
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your own private retreat in the highly sought after 55+ gated golf community of spruce creek south, ideally located adjacent to the villages, fl where every day feels like a vacation and th
    Details for 17990 100th Terrace, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
    Single Family
    1. Price: $329,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $113.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2912
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: OM722484
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: SUMMERFIELD
    3. Zipcode: 34491
    4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek South
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Perfectly positioned on a quiet cul de sac and overlooking the golf course, this exceptional residence captures breathtaking panoramic views of the #1 green and 2nd tee box in the highly sought after
    Details for 17990 101st Terrace, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $139.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 61
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2334
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: G5109292
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: SUMMERFIELD
    3. Zipcode: 34491
    4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek South
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fabulous, updated 2 bedroom 2 bath Palm model on the Golf Course is offered fully furnished with accessories. Located on a cul de sac with privacy and stunning views overlooking the 1st fairway of the
    Details for 10701 179th Lane, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
    Single Family
    1. Price: $295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $115.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 103
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2547
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: G5107314
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: SUMMERFIELD
    3. Zipcode: 34491
    4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek South
    5. Provided by: BLACK TIE REALTY, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    ***NEW ROOF 2024**** This home is being offered fully TURNKEYright down to the linens! Just bring your toothbrush and settle right in. A major bonus is the NEW ROOF in 2024, giving added peace of m
    XML Sitemap