Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Siesta Lago Condos
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5436 Michigan Street 4, ORLANDO, FL 32812
    Condominium
    1. Price: $235,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $239,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 88
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1126
    9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: O6381921
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32812
    4. Subdivision: Siesta Lago Condos
    5. Building: Siesta Lago Condos
    6. Elementary School: Lake George Elem
    7. Middle School: Conway Middle
    8. High School: Boone High
    9. Provided by: BLACK TAURUS CONSULTING LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Step into this bright, remodeled second floor condo showcasing soaring vaulted ceilings and an open, light filled living space. Enjoy a modern kitchen with new appliances, luxury vinyl plank floors, u
    Details for 5452 Michigan Street 5452-7, ORLANDO, FL 32812
    Condominium
    1. Price: $220,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 54
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1103
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: V4947844
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32812
    4. Subdivision: Siesta Lago Condos
    5. Building: Siesta Lago Condos
    6. Provided by: IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE DELTONA LAKES
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Relax and enjoy beautiful waterfront views from this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom one story condo. This move in ready home offers a carpet free interior, fresh interior paint, upgraded plumbi
    Details for 5424 Michigan Street 7, ORLANDO, FL 32812
    Condominium
    1. Price: $218,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $220,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 157
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1103
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: O6364895
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32812
    4. Subdivision: Siesta Lago Condos
    5. Building: Siesta Lago Condos
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX INNOVATION
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the heart of Orlando. This move in ready unit features brand new flooring, fresh interior paint, and an updated kitchen designed for both style and f
    Details for 5436 Michigan Street 5436-8, ORLANDO, FL 32812
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 75
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1126
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: O6385343
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32812
    4. Subdivision: Siesta Lago Condos
    5. Building: Siesta Lago Condos
    6. Elementary School: Lake George Elem
    7. Middle School: Conway Middle
    8. High School: Boone High
    9. Provided by: VIDA REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Newly renovated Luxurious 2 bedroom 2 bath located in gated community offering resort style pool, tennis courts and car wash. Community located 20 minutes from the airport and downtown Orlando.
    Details for 5452 Michigan Street 5452-1, ORLANDO, FL 32812
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1103
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: O6404403
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32812
    4. Subdivision: Siesta Lago Condos
    5. Building: Siesta Lago Condos
    6. Provided by: IRG CORPORATION
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this inviting 2 bedroom apartment offering peaceful lake views and a highly convenient location. Situated just minutes from the airport and Semoran Blvd, youll have easy access to majo
    Details for 5424 Michigan Street 7, ORLANDO, FL 32812
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,750.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1103
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: O6399459
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32812
    4. Subdivision: Siesta Lago Condos
    5. Building: Siesta Lago Condos
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX INNOVATION
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo for rent in the heart of Orlando!. This move in ready unit features brand new flooring, fresh interior paint, and a modernized kitchen designed for both
    Details for 5408 Michigan Street 5408-8, ORLANDO, FL 32812
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,425.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 851
    7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: O6399825
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32812
    4. Subdivision: Siesta Lago Condos
    5. Provided by: DON ASHER & ASSOCIATES, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Spacious second floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the quiet, gated community of Siesta Lago Condominium in Orlando. This well maintained unit features a roomy living and dining room combo, a pr
    XML Sitemap