Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Sherwood Unit 1
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3014 21st Court, Panama City, FL 32405
    Single Family
    1. Price: $250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $273.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 36
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 914
    7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: 787976
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32405
    4. Subdivision: Sherwood Unit 2
    5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
    6. Middle School: Jinks
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your completely updated single family gem that's being sold fully furnished, making it truly move in or rent ready from day one. Inside, you'll find a bright, refreshed interior with moder
    Details for 3001 21st Court A, Panama City, FL 32405
    Single Family
    1. Price: $245,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $247,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 92
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1272
    9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: 784928
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32405
    4. Subdivision: Sherwood Unit 2
    5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
    6. Middle School: Jinks
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: QUORA REALTY
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome yourself home to the idyllic Sherwood neighborhood of Panama City. This newly renovated, traditional style home boasts 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with a spacious living area of 1887 square fe
    Details for 2114 Deluna Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
    Single Family
    1. Price: $224,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $230.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $239,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 542
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 975
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: 765155
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32405
    4. Subdivision: Sherwood Unit 5
    5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
    6. Middle School: Jinks
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    *PRICE REDUCTION $25K!!* Cozy 3 bedroom/2 bath home near FSU/Gulf Coast State College and ''The World's Most Beautiful Beaches!!''. Home is located in a quiet neighborhood near shopping and a short dr
    Details for 3101 21st Court, Panama City, FL 32405
    Single Family
    1. Price: $205,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $210,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 474
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1104
    9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: 767644
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32405
    4. Subdivision: Sherwood Unit 2
    5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
    6. Middle School: Jinks
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: QUORA REALTY
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    ATTENTION BUYERS AND INVESTORS ALIKE! Are you searching for a property to add to your rental portfolio or the perfect place to call home? Look no further than this traditional home located in the char
    Details for 3101 20th Court, Panama City, FL 32405
    Single Family
    1. Price: $199,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1394
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: 789708
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32405
    4. Subdivision: Sherwood Unit 1
    5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
    6. Middle School: Jinks
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Three bedroom, 2 bath home with an apartment which measures 533 sq. ft. and IS NOT included in the sq. ft. measurement. Home is located in the heart of St. Andrew's which is a walking revitalized wa
    XML Sitemap