Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Shangrila
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 35201 Forest Lake Road, LEESBURG, FL 34788
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $279,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 73
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1640
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: G5108740
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34788
    4. Subdivision: Shangrila
    5. Elementary School: Treadway Elem
    6. Middle School: Eustis Middle
    7. High School: Eustis High School
    8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your next home at 35201 Forest Lake RD in Leesburg. This immaculate, maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home offers 1650 heated/cooled sq ft. The home's open concept provides the p
    Details for 250 Rosery Road Nw 298, LARGO, FL 33770
    Single Family
    1. Price: $220,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1074
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: TB8494903
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Shangrila Apt Park
    5. Elementary School: Ponce de Leon Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
    7. High School: Largo High PN
    8. Provided by: LAUREN MICHAELS R.E. PARTNERS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into this cozy two bedroom, two bath end unit condo that is packed with potential and ready for your personal touch. Enjoy a smart, comfortable layout, your own inside laundry and an attached car
    Details for 250 Rosery Road Nw 219, LARGO, FL 33770
    Single Family
    1. Price: $182,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $189,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 97
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1097
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1965
    MLS#: TB8470559
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Shangrila Apt Park
    5. Elementary School: Ponce de Leon Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
    7. High School: Largo High PN
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Welcome to this impeccably updated 1 bed / 1 bath residence with 1 assigned carport, located in the small, charming, and peaceful Shangri La community in the heart of Lar
    Details for 250 Rosery Road Nw 260, LARGO, FL 33770
    Single Family
    1. Price: $122,222.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 187
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 594
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: TB8444639
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Shangrila Apt Park
    5. Elementary School: Ponce de Leon Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
    7. High School: Largo High PN
    8. Provided by: OLYMPIC REALTY SERVICES LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 250 Rosery Rd. NW #260 located in the beautiful area of Largo, FL. This 55+ community is a great location if you are looking for a quiet neighborhood that is well maintained and has all the
    Details for 250 Rosery Road Nw 228, LARGO, FL 33770
    Single Family
    1. Price: $118,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $114,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 51
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 595
    9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1965
    MLS#: TB8488921
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Shangrila Apt Park
    5. Provided by: CAPSTONE REALTY & ASSOCIATES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This charming END UNIT 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom villa is located in the 55+ Shangri La community with low HOA. It's move in ready, with recent upgrades including Hurricane rated windows (2020) New elect
    Details for 250 Rosery Road Nw 328, LARGO, FL 33770
    Single Family
    1. Price: $112,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $114,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 221
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 620
    9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: TB8433505
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Shangrila Apt Park
    5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Here is your opportunity to own your own home without lot rent or maintenance. This 1 bedroom, 1 bath Villa offers a welcoming and low maintenance lifestyle. Park in front of your door for convenience
    Details for 250 Rosery Road Nw 206, LARGO, FL 33770
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,300
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 267
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 640
    9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1965
    MLS#: TB8418202
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Shangrila Apt Park
    5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy easy, low maintenance living in this spacious END UNIT villa, located in a welcoming 55+ community. This one (1) bedroom, one and a half (1.5) bath home features extra storage and a cozy front p
    XML Sitemap