Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Shadow Lakes Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11201 122nd Avenue 231, LARGO, FL 33778
    Condominium
    1. Price: $215,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $223.96 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 960
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: TB8504123
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33778
    4. Subdivision: Shadow Lakes Condo
    5. Building: Shadow Lakes Condo
    6. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Largo This 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor pond view condo is located in the desirable all ages community of Shadow Lakes. The updated kitchen is the hea
    Details for 11201 122nd Avenue L-232, LARGO, FL 33778
    Condominium
    1. Price: $209,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $214,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 90
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 960
    9. Acreage: 3.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lagoon,Pond
    14. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: TB8473570
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33778
    4. Subdivision: Shadow Lakes Condos
    5. Building: Shadow Lakes Condos
    6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    FOR SALE OR RENT Top floor (second level) 2 BR 2 BA condo in Largo; vaulted ceiling, full size washer and dryer. Beautiful view of the pond. Close to shopping, beaches, restaurants, movie theaters. S
    Details for 11201 122nd Avenue 208, LARGO, FL 33778
    Condominium
    1. Price: $200,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $209,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 33
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 960
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: W7884387
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33778
    4. Subdivision: Shadow Lakes Condo
    5. Building: Shadow Lakes Condo
    6. Elementary School: Fuguitt Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Osceola Middle PN
    8. High School: Seminole High PN
    9. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    When you enter this open concept 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, LOCATED in SHADOW LAKES CONDOMINIUMS, you will immediately feel the serenity and beauty of the view from the second floor balcony. A separat
    Details for 11201 122nd Avenue 207, LARGO, FL 33778
    Condominium
    1. Price: $190,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.92 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 47
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 960
    7. Acreage: 3.82 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8490062
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33778
    4. Subdivision: Shadow Lakes Condo
    5. Building: Shadow Lakes Condo
    6. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    This first floor condo is located in the serene community of Shadow Lakes in Largo. This unit has had one owner since it was built in 1984, and pride of ownership abounds. The dedicated parking spot i
    Details for 11201 122nd Avenue N 127, LARGO, FL 33778
    Condominium
    1. Price: $184,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $189,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 40
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 960
    9. Acreage: 4.09 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: TB8492310
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33778
    4. Subdivision: Shadow Lakes Condo
    5. Building: Shadow Lakes Condo
    6. Provided by: GLOBE REAL ESTATE INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Stay high and dry in this great 2 bedroom, 2 full bath, 1st floor condo featuring a wonderful view of Shadow Lake and the swimming pool. This condo has an open concept with a separate eating area in
    Details for 11201 122nd Avenue 126, LARGO, FL 33778
    Condominium
    1. Price: $140,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 960
    7. Acreage: 4.09 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: TB8506578
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33778
    4. Subdivision: Shadow Lakes Condo
    5. Building: Shadow Lakes Condo
    6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 2 Bed, 2 Bath Second Floor Condo with Lake Views All Ages Welcome! Enjoy serene lake views from your private screened in porch in this spacious and stylish second floor condo. With tile flo
    Details for 11201 122nd Avenue 138, LARGO, FL 33778
    Condominium
    1. Price: $138,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $130,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/21/25
    5. Days On Market: 140
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 775
    9. Acreage: 4.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: TB8458165
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33778
    4. Subdivision: Shadow Lakes Condo
    5. Building: Shadow Lakes Condo
    6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this spacious condo offering a comfortable living and dining combination, an eat in kitchen, a generously sized bedroom, ample closet space, washer and dryer, additional storage on the rear
    Details for 11201 122nd Avenue L-232, LARGO, FL 33778
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,650.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,750
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 187
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 960
    9. Acreage: 3.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lagoon,Pond
    14. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: TB8443340
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33778
    4. Subdivision: Shadow Lakes Condos
    5. Building: Shadow Lakes Condos
    6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    FOR RENT OR SALE IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY on this top floor (second level) 2 BR 2 BA condo in Largo; vaulted ceiling, full size washer and dryer. Beautiful view of the pond. Close to shopping, beaches, r
    XML Sitemap