Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Serengeti
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 17210 Serengeti Cir, ALVA, FL 33920
    Single Family
    1. Price: $949,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.10 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4412
    7. Acreage: 1.35 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 226011591
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ALVA
    3. Zipcode: 33920
    4. Subdivision: Serengeti
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in Alva, Florida, this one of a kind, custom built Estate home sits on a 1.34 acre lot within a private gated community of only 14 residences. This is a rare opportunity to own a home on acrea
    Details for 12714 Ivory Tusk Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34610
    Single Family
    1. Price: $934,830.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 131
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4269
    8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8459785
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: Spring Hill
    3. Zipcode: 34610
    4. Subdivision: Serengeti
    5. Elementary School: Mary Giella
    6. Middle School: Crews Lake
    7. High School: Hudson
    8. Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Welcome to The Sabala spacious and thoughtfully designed residence ideal for flexible Florida living. Offering 3 bedrooms and 3174 square feet of living space. This home features t
    Details for 12652 Ivory Tusk Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34610
    Single Family
    1. Price: $697,619.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 53
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3169
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8487918
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: Spring Hill
    3. Zipcode: 34610
    4. Subdivision: Serengeti
    5. Elementary School: Mary Giella
    6. Middle School: Crews Lake
    7. High School: Hudson
    8. Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to The Eider, a spacious and thoughtfully designed home ideal for flexible Florida living. This home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a versatile flex room with
    Details for 17040 Serengeti Cir, ALVA, FL 33920
    Single Family
    1. Price: $560,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.41 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3267
    7. Acreage: 0.96 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226006132
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ALVA
    3. Zipcode: 33920
    4. Subdivision: Serengeti
    5. Provided by: Corkscrew Real Estate
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    RARE OPPORTUNITY to own an exquisite, NEARLY NEW home situated on a FULL ACRE in a private, gated community. Featuring the desirable Sunset floor plan, this meticulously maintained residence in Sereng
    Details for 15304 Serengeti Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34610
    Single Family
    1. Price: $509,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $222.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $525,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 489
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2290
    10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: TB8330266
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: Spring Hill
    3. Zipcode: 34610
    4. Subdivision: Serengeti
    5. Provided by: WELCOME HOME FLORIDA REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning, fully furnished former model home located in the serene, privately gated community of Serengeti. This beautifully designed single story residence features a desirable split f
    Details for 17109 Serengeti Cir, ALVA, FL 33920
    Land
    1. Price: $352,000.00
    2. Acreage: 0.91 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: River Front
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2025006201
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ALVA
    3. Zipcode: 33920
    4. Subdivision: Serengeti
    5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Riverfront vacant land offering 0.91 acres in the gated Serengeti community along the Caloosahatchee River. Build your dream home on this 0.91 acre riverfront lot in Alva, Florida, featuring direct
    Details for 12917 Seronera Valley Court, Spring Hill, FL 34610
    Land
    1. Price: $118,500.00
    2. Previous Price: $119,900
    3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    4. Days On Market: 524
    5. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8326283
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: Spring Hill
    3. Zipcode: 34610