Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Sandhill Lake
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7700 Sandhill Lake Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
    Single Family
    1. Price: $997,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $256.04 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3894
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: A4692066
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34241
    4. Subdivision: Sandhill Lake
    5. Elementary School: Lakeview Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a beautiful custom residence in SandhillLake, a boutique community of just 43 homes. This 2021 award winning Magnolia model by Heritage is sited on a premium cul de sac lakefront homesite o
    Details for 7732 Sandhill Lake Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $231.92 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3665
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: A4687260
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34241
    4. Subdivision: Sandhill Lake
    5. Elementary School: Lakeview Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Luxury living and convenience are what make this impressive home special. Every upgrade available has been incorporated into this home; too many to list (the complete list is attached). However, wal
    Details for 7724 Sandhill Lake Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
    Single Family
    1. Price: $778,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $86.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 9047
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4691766
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34241
    4. Subdivision: Sandhill Lake
    5. Elementary School: Lakeview Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully designed and impeccably maintained Jasmine model by Heritage Builders in the gated community of Sandhill Lake in Sarasota, Floridaoffering serene, open concept living in on
    Details for 7725 Sandhill Lake Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $780,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 147
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3650
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: A4675249
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34241
    4. Subdivision: Sandhill Lake
    5. Elementary School: Lakeview Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Motivated Seller!! Welcome to your dream home! This stunning Magnolia designer model, quality built by the esteemed luxury builder Heritage Builders, of
    Details for 7744 Sandhill Lake Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 140
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3028
    10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: A4675923
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34241
    4. Subdivision: Sandhill Lake
    5. Elementary School: Lakeview Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Here is your opportunity to live in the wonderful gated enclave of Sandhill Lake located just 2 miles east of I 75. With only 43 homes in the community, homes for leasing here are rarely available. Si
    XML Sitemap