Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Salem Townhomes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 17641 Spanish Oak Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    Townhome
    1. Price: $395,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $400,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 8
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2183
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8504344
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34638
    4. Subdivision: Salem Townhomes
    5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Westwood brings new homes to Land O Lakes and it is just mi
    Details for 17671 Spanish Oak Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    Townhome
    1. Price: $391,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $400,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 8
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2183
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8504346
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34638
    4. Subdivision: Salem Townhomes
    5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 17633 Spanish Oak Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    Townhome
    1. Price: $388,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $393,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 26
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2183
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8497422
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34638
    4. Subdivision: Salem Townhomes
    5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 17645 Spanish Oak Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    Townhome
    1. Price: $361,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 8
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2142
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8504331
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34638
    4. Subdivision: Salem Townhomes
    5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 17649 Spanish Oak Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    Townhome
    1. Price: $361,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 8
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2142
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8504332
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34638
    4. Subdivision: Salem Townhomes
    5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 17653 Spanish Oak Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    Townhome
    1. Price: $361,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 8
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2142
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8504335
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34638
    4. Subdivision: Salem Townhomes
    5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 17653 Spanish Oak Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    Townhome
    1. Price: $361,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 8
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2142
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8504337
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34638
    4. Subdivision: Salem Townhomes
    5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 17661 Spanish Oak Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    Townhome
    1. Price: $361,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,616,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 8
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2142
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8504338
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34638
    4. Subdivision: Salem Townhomes
    5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 17665 Spanish Oak Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    Townhome
    1. Price: $361,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 8
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2142
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8504341
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34638
    4. Subdivision: Salem Townhomes
    5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 17625 Spanish Oak Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    Townhome
    1. Price: $359,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 21
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2142
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8499475
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34638
    4. Subdivision: Salem Townhomes
    5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap