Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Sagewood
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 769 Parsons Mooring Court, SEFFNER, FL 33584
    Single Family
    1. Price: $545,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $549,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 45
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3056
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8481447
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: SEFFNER
    3. Zipcode: 33584
    4. Subdivision: Sagewood
    5. Elementary School: Lopez HB
    6. Middle School: Burnett HB
    7. High School: Armwood HB
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    The Ultimate Entertainers Dream: Pool, Outdoor Kitchen & Flex Space The Lifestyle: This is itthe home where family and friends gather to celebrate holidays, birthdays, and those perfect sunny Florid
    Details for 1048 Gull Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $541,267.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $535,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 20
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3290
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6400785
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Sagewood
    5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Sagewood presents the Elle. This amazing all concrete block construction single family home features 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms optimizing living space with an open concept layou
    Details for 1096 Gull Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $526,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $531,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 58
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3118
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6390176
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Sagewood
    5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. The Hayden floorplan offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2,601 sq ft, and a 2 car garage. Features include a flex room, kitchen with island, quartz countertops, stainless steel applian
    Details for 1084 Gull Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $488,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.38 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2490
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6397682
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Sagewood
    5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. The Lakeside is a 4 bedroom 3 bathroom is a Multi Gen home. As you enter these homes, you'll immediately notice the attention to detail and array of included features throughout.
    Details for 1054 Gull Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $483,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2490
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6400807
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Sagewood
    5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Inside this beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, you'll find 2,077 square feet of comfortable living. The living area is an open concept, where your kitchen, living, and dining ar
    Details for 1108 Gull Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $464,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $471,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 11
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2241
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6403239
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Sagewood
    5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Sagewood presents the Cali. This all concrete block constructed, one story layout optimizes living space with an open concept kitchen overlooking the living area, dining room, and
    Details for 1090 Gull Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $459,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.26 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 53
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2241
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6391866
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Sagewood
    5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. The popular one story Cali floorplan offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2 car garage with 1,882 sq ft of living space. The open layout connects the living room, dining area, and kit
    Details for 728 Parsons Mooring Court, SEFFNER, FL 33584
    Single Family
    1. Price: $445,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 52
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3146
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8488557
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: SEFFNER
    3. Zipcode: 33584
    4. Subdivision: Sagewood
    5. Elementary School: Lopez HB
    6. Middle School: Burnett HB
    7. High School: Armwood HB
    8. Provided by: EATON REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located on a cul de sac in the quaint Sagewood community of Seffner, Florida. Offering 2,416 square feet of well designed living space and a 2 car
    Details for 762 Parsons Mooring Court, SEFFNER, FL 33584
    Single Family
    1. Price: $429,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $434,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 66
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2655
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8482231
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: SEFFNER
    3. Zipcode: 33584
    4. Subdivision: Sagewood
    5. Elementary School: Lopez HB
    6. Middle School: Burnett HB
    7. High School: Armwood HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully designed 2021 home in the community of Sagewood. Designed with both style and functionality in mind, this spacious home features an open floor plan filled with natural ligh
    XML Sitemap