Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Royal Palm
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 18794 Royal Hammock Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Land
    1. Price: $3,300,000.00
    2. Acreage: 6.45 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Lake
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 226015411
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Egret Shores is an approved subdivision with 34 town homes within the Royal Palm Golf Estates on US 41 East. 28 of the spacious homes will have southern exposure with views on the golf course and lake
    Details for 165 5th St S 3, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,004.36 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2982
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226008325
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Villas
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Ideally positioned in the coveted heart of Old Naples, this exquisitely transformed two story villa offers an extraordinary blend of privacy, sophistication, and walkable convenience. Located just thr
    Details for 1248 Northport Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $520.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 202
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4805
    10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    15. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: A4668459
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Harbor
    5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Siesta Key, island living at its best. Welcome to your waterside home where youll enjoy a carefree, tropical lifestyle all year long. This home has been
    Details for 19902 Front Beach Road, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,590,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $512.08 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 199
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3105
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 780788
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Royal Palms Of Laguna Beach
    5. Elementary School: West Bay
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Coastal Sun Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the captivating white sandy beaches of Panama City Beach, Florida!! This exquisite one owner 3 story, 5 bedroom/5 bath beach house has been a revered family getaway since 2016. Come see the
    Details for 2121 Gulf Shore Blvd N 206, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,312.34 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1143
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 1964
    MLS#: 225072917
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Club
    5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into this impeccably renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the coveted Royal Palm Club. Spanning 1,143 sq ft, the home has been thoughtfully transformed to blend luxury with coastal ease. Nota
    Details for 19906 Front Beach Road, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $538.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,600,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 429
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2783
    10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 769930
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Royal Palms Of Laguna Beach
    5. Elementary School: West Bay
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beach house with stunning views of the gulf and beach. This three story home features 5 bedrooms and 5 baths. It is a rental machine generating six figure rental income. There is a community pool b
    Details for 18433 Royal Hammock Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $310.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,489,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 4500
    9. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Creek, Fresh Water
    15. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225082243
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
    5. Provided by: Horizons by the Sea Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    The Pinnacle of Modern Luxury 4BD | 4BA Marble Pool Terrace Circular Paver Drive. Large format tile inside. A residence of breathtaking presence and uncompromising designwelcome to a home that doe
    Details for 2121 Gulf Shore Blvd N 203, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,220.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1143
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    15. Year Built: 1964
    MLS#: 225074420
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Club
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    PERHAPS THE BEST VIEW S OF DOCTORS PASS Scenic views of the Gulf define this 2nd floor residence in Royal Palm Club. This light filled 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,143 sq ft of open concept living
    Details for 18445 Royal Hammock Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $324.85 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3694
    7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Creek, Fresh Water
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 225082630
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
    5. Provided by: Epique Realty, INC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in the desirable Royal Palm Golf Communitywhere the HOA fees are impressively low, and the lifestyle is pure Southwest Florida perfection! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom
    Listing Details for 18313 Royal Hammock Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Land
    1. Price: $1,195,000.00
    2. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 226016330
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
    5. Provided by: Brummel Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Build to Suit Opportunity in Royal Palm Golf Estates. Welcome to Royal Palm Golf Estates, where you have the unique opportunity to build your dream custom home with county approved plans already in
    XML Sitemap