Active
    Property Photos
    5510 4th Pl 503
    1. Image 0 For 5510 4th Pl 503
    2. Image 0 For 5510 4th Pl 503
    3. Image 0 For 5510 4th Pl 503
    4. Image 0 For 5510 4th Pl 503
    5. Image 0 For 5510 4th Pl 503
    6. Image 0 For 5510 4th Pl 503
    7. Image 0 For 5510 4th Pl 503
    8. Image 0 For 5510 4th Pl 503
    9. Image 0 For 5510 4th Pl 503
    10. Image 0 For 5510 4th Pl 503
    11. Image 0 For 5510 4th Pl 503
    12. Image 0 For 5510 4th Pl 503
    13. Image 0 For 5510 4th Pl 503
    14. Image 0 For 5510 4th Pl 503
    15. Image 0 For 5510 4th Pl 503
    16. Image 0 For 5510 4th Pl 503
    17. Image 0 For 5510 4th Pl 503
    18. Image 0 For 5510 4th Pl 503
    19. Image 0 For 5510 4th Pl 503
    20. Image 0 For 5510 4th Pl 503
    21. Image 0 For 5510 4th Pl 503
    22. Image 0 For 5510 4th Pl 503
    23. Image 0 For 5510 4th Pl 503
    24. Image 0 For 5510 4th Pl 503
    25. Image 0 For 5510 4th Pl 503
    26. Image 0 For 5510 4th Pl 503
    27. Image 0 For 5510 4th Pl 503
    28. Image 0 For 5510 4th Pl 503
    29. Image 0 For 5510 4th Pl 503
    30. Image 0 For 5510 4th Pl 503
    31. Image 0 For 5510 4th Pl 503
    32. Image 0 For 5510 4th Pl 503
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,000

    Address: 5510 4th Pl 503, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914

    Description

    FURNISHED 1st FLOOR with Covered parking and heated pool in a tropical setting! Short Term available thru Dec 31, 2026. Screened lanai porch for outdoor living with large table chair set. Comfy newer sturdy furniture including big screen TV. King bed in primary with private bathroom featuring dual sinks and separate shower/toilet room. Laundry room with washer/dryer. Full bed plus a twin in guest bedroom. Water, Sewer, Trash, Ext. Pest Control included. Tenant pays electric and internet. No pets.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026015590 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 5510 4th Pl 503
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $2,000
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1986
    • Bldg sqft: 1306
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Courtyard, Storage
    • Flooring: Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1306
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Gazebo, Storage
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Paved, Detached Carport
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Window Coverings
    • Area Major: ROSE GARDEN VILLAS CONDO
    • Parcel Number: 23-45-23-C1-00100.5030
    • Style: Contemporary, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 503
    • View: Landscaped Area, Pool/Club
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3803 Chiquita Blvd S, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $1,900.00 ($0.61 / sqft )

    3803 Chiquita Blvd S Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 3 bed/ 2 bath Duplex. All tile, ample parking, space, located in a very central location! Close to restaurants, shopping, and so much more! Pets are welcome! Schedule your walkthrough today!

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3104 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025025661
    2. Provided by Esquire Real Estate Serv.
    3. Contact Roxana Torres
    4. (305) 541-3777
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1428 29th St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $1,800.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

    1428 29th St Virtual Tour More Like This

    3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in SW Cape Coral. 1,500 sq ft. This home has tile, wood laminate flooring, ceiling fans and screened enclosure in the back for your comfort. Call us today to see this proper

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1896 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013304
    2. Provided by Douglas Realty & Development
    3. Contact Kevin Haag
    4. (239) 542-6906
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 930 34th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $2,150.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

    930 34th St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fresh to the market! Beautiful fully furnished home located in the highly desirable Southwest Cape Coral area. This well maintained property offers comfort, space, and a prime location close to shoppi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1644 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016967
    2. Provided by Mamba Realty LLC
    3. Contact Uziel Gonzalez
    4. (239) 920-2160
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2938 Santa Barbara Blvd, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $2,100.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

    2938 Santa Barbara Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rental property located in Cape Coral featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a functional floor plan and garage. Interior includes well defined living areas designed for practical use. Situated

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2418 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018639
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Saily Nunez
    4. (888) 883-8509
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 929 31st St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $2,145.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

    929 31st St Reduced More Like This

    Discover this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pet friendly home with 1,275 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. This residence offers a versatile layout suitable for various needs.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1275 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014535
    2. Provided by Darwin Homes LLC
    3. Contact Jessica Ennis
    4. 833-327-9461
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4418 25th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $2,095.00 ($0.70 / sqft )

    4418 25th Ave Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

    ANNUAL FURNISHED RENTAL , Beautiful pool home in the SW area Cape Coral, complete furnished. 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, open living and dining area, large screened pool deck with electric heated pool. F

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2998 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026006395
    2. Provided by Dream Coast Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Peter Frank
    4. (239) 220-4415
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3414 6th Avenue, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $2,200.00 ($0.68 / sqft )

    3414 6th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home with a NEW ROOF nestled in the heart of Cape Coral. Perfect for enjoying Floridas sunny lifestyle, this home features a screened in private pool,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3222 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM706451
    2. Provided by HOOK & LADDER REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA, LLC
    3. Contact Brittany Brown
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 604 26th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $2,199.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

    604 26th St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Luxury 3 bedroom Villa with 2 car garage on a canal is available from FOR MONTHLY OR YEARLY RENT! Listed monthly rate is applicable for a minimum of 1 year term. Rate may change for any lease term und

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2116 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025001829
    2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Nevena Peeva
    4. (239) 693-7263
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4145 9th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $2,350.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

    4145 9th Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Very well maintained 2006 4 bedroom/2.5 bath/2 car garage with over 2000 livable square feet and a beautifully landscaped tropical fenced yard. This property has a fantastic SW Cape location that is c

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2489 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025025845
    2. Provided by Coastal Realty SWFL
    3. Contact Matt Ristau
    4. (239) 699-4535
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3737 12th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $2,250.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

    3737 12th Pl More Like This

    Bright, clean, and well maintained single family pool home offered turnkey furnished. Located in SW Cape Coral on a corner lot, this home has NEW carpet and freshly cleaned tile in the common areas an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2376 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008637
    2. Provided by Next Home Coast 2 Coast
    3. Contact Patrick K McGuire
    4. (239) 287-5573
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap