Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Riverwalk Village
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Listing Details for 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8508, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
    Condominium
    1. Price: $965,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $494.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 146
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1952
    10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: NS1086835
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PONCE INLET
    3. Zipcode: 32127
    4. Subdivision: Riverwalk At Harbour Village
    5. Building: Riverwalk At Harbour Village
    6. Provided by: PONCE INLET REALTY, INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Top Floor | Fully Renovated | Panoramic Ocean & Intracoastal Views This completely renovated, fully furnished top floor condo offers an unparalleled coastal lifestyle with breathtaking sunrise and sun
    Details for 10937 Bluestem Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $769,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $772,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 182
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3566
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: A4671768
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Village Subphase F
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully maintained five bedroom, three bath pool home with a three car garage is ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac in the highly desirable Riverwalk community of Lakewood Ranch. The orig
    Details for 11516 Sweetflag Drive, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $635,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $260.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 222
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2442
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: A4667042
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Village Cypress Bank
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BIG PRICE REDUCTION + REFRESHED OPEN CONCEPT LAYOUT Now repositioned to reflect recent enhancements, this beautifully updated residence presents exce
    Details for 11011 Water Lily Way, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.71 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 14
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3009
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: A4691612
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Village Subphase F
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Perfectly positioned in a prime setting, this beautifully updated pool home places you just minutes from Lakewood Ranch Main Street, Waterside Place, and the UTC Mall right in the center of one of the
    Details for 10921 Bluestem Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $624,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2908
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: A4693069
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Village
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away on a quiet side street in the sought after Riverwalk Village of Lakewood Ranch, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers a private and peaceful setting paired with beaut
    Details for 7210 Switchgrass Trail, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $620,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3345
    8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: A4690947
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Village Cypress Bank
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away on a quiet street in the highly sought after Riverwalk Hammock community of Lakewood Ranch, this exceptional residence offers a rare blend of privacy, comfort, and effortless Florida livin
    Details for 7344 Arrowhead Run, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $580,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $595,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 42
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3082
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: A4688021
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Village Subphase F
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional residence in the highly sought after Riverwalk community of Lakewood Ranch. Offering 3 bedrooms, a versatile bonus room, 3 full bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, this thoughtf
    Details for 11519 Sweetflag Drive, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $579,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 207
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2670
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: A4668658
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Village Cypress Bank
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: FATHOM REALTY FL LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Major Price Adjustment! This updated, move in ready home is now priced to sellan incredible opportunity in one of Lakewood Ranchs most desirable communities. Beautiful 3BR/2BA/2CG move in ready home
    Details for 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8203, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
    Condominium
    1. Price: $535,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $234.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $579,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 217
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2281
    10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: NS1085684
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PONCE INLET
    3. Zipcode: 32127
    4. Subdivision: Riverwalk At Harbour Village
    5. Building: Riverwalk At Harbour Village
    6. Provided by: PONCE INLET REALTY, INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Don't Miss This Incredible Value. Tarpon Unit Under $580,000 Discover peaceful living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath Tarpon model overlooking a serene nature preserve in the exclusiv
    Details for 7164 Spikerush Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $512,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $208.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $525,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 67
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2461
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: A4684663
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Village Cypress Bank
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Looking for a place that feels like home the second you pull into the driveway? Tucked away on a charming, tree canopied street, this beautifully maintained riverwalk village residence puts you right
    XML Sitemap