Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Riverglen
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9823 Sunnyoak Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    Single Family
    1. Price: $585,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $595,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 156
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3347
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: W7881220
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33569
    4. Subdivision: 2sg Riverglen
    5. Elementary School: Boyette Springs HB
    6. Middle School: Rodgers HB
    7. High School: Riverview HB
    8. Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Seller motivated, bring all offers! Your dream home waits at 9823 sunnyoak dr, riverview! Step into luxury, comfort, and endless possibilities in this stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home that truly h
    Details for 9617 Greenbank Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    Single Family
    1. Price: $535,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 65
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3097
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8483499
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33569
    4. Subdivision: Riverglen
    5. Elementary School: Boyette Springs HB
    6. Middle School: Rodgers HB
    7. High School: Riverview HB
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in the desirable River Glen community. Situated on a spacious acre lot in a gated neighborhood, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 2 car garage offe
    Details for 11905 Timberhill Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $539,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 87
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2943
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8475548
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33569
    4. Subdivision: Riverglen
    5. Elementary School: Boyette Springs HB
    6. Middle School: Rodgers HB
    7. High School: Riverview HB
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    RIVERVIEW POOL HOME! Come see this beautifully updated one story home in the wonderful Riverglen communityjust minutes to everything! This sprawling home offers just over 2,200 sq ft with 4 bedrooms,
    Details for 12106 Shady Forest Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    Single Family
    1. Price: $430,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2801
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: TB8504633
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33569
    4. Subdivision: Riverglen
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Short Sale. Welcome to 12106 Shady Forest Drive in Riverview, Florida. Situated on a corner lot, this property offers added outdoor space and a unique position within the community, providing flexibil
    Details for 9508 Glenpointe Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    Single Family
    1. Price: $385,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $380,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 39
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1967
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: S5146870
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33569
    4. Subdivision: Riverglen
    5. Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautiful four bedroom and two bathroom home in the desirable River Glen Community, situated on a spacious lot with a private pool and the backyard offers a stunning lake view, creating a peacef
    XML Sitemap