Searching on:
- Subdivision Like River Shores
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,999.00
- Price sqft: $365.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,399,000
- Last Price Change: 02/23/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3279
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Navigable, Rip Rap
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 225073078
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34110
- Subdivision: Palm River Shores
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $620,000.00
- Price sqft: $479.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $659,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1293
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Mangrove, Seawall
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: 226007616
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34110
- Subdivision: Palm River Shores
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,950.00
- Price sqft: $136.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $614,900
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 440
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4401
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Lake Front,Lake Privileges,River Front
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8353254
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33982
- Subdivision: Peace River Shores Un 1
- High School: Charlotte High
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $479,900.00
- Previous Price: $489,900
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 225061829
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34110
- Subdivision: Palm River Shores
- Provided by: Kaye Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $448,500.00
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 226003496
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34110
- Subdivision: Palm River Shores
- Provided by: John R Wood Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2055
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: C7521474
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33982
- Subdivision: Peace River Shores
- Elementary School: East Elementary
- Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
- High School: Charlotte High
- Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $439,000.00
- Previous Price: $445,000
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 225061841
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34110
- Subdivision: Palm River Shores
- Provided by: Kaye Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $166.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $335,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2402
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: D6146394
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33982
- Subdivision: Peace River Shores
- Provided by: COASTAL PREMIER PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2920
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: C7522559
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33982
- Subdivision: Peace River Shores
- Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $375,000.00
- Days On Market: 55
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4685992
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Riverside Shores
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice