Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like River Lakes Manor
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6580 Sourgum Terrace, Hernando, FL 34442
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 54
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1361
    7. Acreage: 0.92 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 852792
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Hernando
    3. Zipcode: 34442
    4. Subdivision: River Lakes Manor
    5. Elementary School: Hernando
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
    7. High School: Citrus
    8. Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nature Lovers' Paradise. Just under three years old, beautiful block home with adjacent lots that make up just under 1 acre. 30 AMP outside for RV, and lots of room for your toys. Nearby many water wa
    Details for 4414 Shorewood Drive, Hernando, FL 34442
    Buyer's Agent Commission
    1. Buyer's Agent Commission: 5.00%
    2. Paid By: Seller
    3. Compensation can only be paid to a Licensed Real Estate Broker
    Single Family
    1. Price: $264,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $274,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 69
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1404
    9. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
    14. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 852808
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Hernando
    3. Zipcode: 34442
    4. Subdivision: River Lakes Manor
    5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
    7. High School: Citrus
    8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront gem with wide open, million dollar views and unforgettable sunsets from your private dock with built in seating. Inside, the third bedroom features its own entrance, ideal for guests, a hom
    Details for 6649 Delta Terrace, HERNANDO, FL 34442
    Single Family
    1. Price: $259,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $264,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 45
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1922
    10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: W7884272
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: HERNANDO
    3. Zipcode: 34442
    4. Subdivision: River Lakes Manor
    5. Provided by: PREMIERE PROPERTIES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    *** PRICE IMPROVEMENT *** This beautiful Hernando Home won't last long. Included is a Bonus Lot making the homesite nearly half an acre! Discover the perfect blend of space, comfort, and privacy in
    Details for 4556 Shorewood Drive, Hernando, FL 34442
    Single Family
    1. Price: $220,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1472
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,LakePrivileges,LakeFront,Waterfront
    13. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: 854451
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Hernando
    3. Zipcode: 34442
    4. Subdivision: River Lakes Manor
    5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
    7. High School: Citrus
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your fully furnished waterfront opportunity in River Lakes Manor! This charming 3 bedroom, 1 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, flexibility, and income potentialideal as a prima
    Details for 6445 Cherrytree Terrace, HERNANDO, FL 34442
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $114,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $93.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 115
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1234
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: OM716783
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: HERNANDO
    3. Zipcode: 34442
    4. Subdivision: River Lakes Manor
    5. Provided by: GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath home offers 1,434 sq ft under roof, providing comfortable and versatile living space with plenty of room for a home office or playroom. Designed for a peaceful, low main
    Details for 4059 Gloria Drive, Hernando, FL 34442
    Land
    1. Price: $51,900.00
    2. Days On Market: 630
    3. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 836682
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Hernando
    3. Zipcode: 34442
    4. Subdivision: River Lakes Manor
    5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
    7. High School: Citrus
    8. Provided by: Citrus Home Finders
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Live the dream lake life on this stunning canal font property nestled in an established neighborhood. Situated on a canal leading to the beautiful Tsala Apopka Lake (Hernando chain), you'll enjoy fres
    Listing Details for 6494 Iris Drive, HERNANDO, FL 34442
    Land
    1. Price: $35,500.00
    2. Days On Market: 210
    3. Acreage: 0.49 acres
    4. Pool: No