Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like River Bend
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $965,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $248.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 51
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3890
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: TB8484931
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: Spyglass At River Bend
    5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the pinnacle of waterfront adjacent luxury at 2504 Cumberland Cliff Drive, a masterfully curated estate situated in the prestigious gated enclave of River Bend in Ruskin, FL. This residence
    Details for 2429 Cumberland Cliff Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
    Single Family
    1. Price: $623,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $625,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 199
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4599
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: TB8441003
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: Spyglass At River Bend
    5. Elementary School: Ruskin HB
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Have you been looking for an amazing home close to Tampa, Sarasota, and ALL that Tampa Bay has to offer? This may be it! Situated on a Large lot overlooking a serene pond in the Gated community of Spy
    Details for 205 Orange Mill Ave, RUSKIN, FL 33570
    Single Family
    1. Price: $585,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $117.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $598,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 221
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4987
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: TB8433326
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: Spyglass At River Bend
    5. Elementary School: Ruskin HB
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    "SPYGLASS" Welcome to the peaceful gated community at River Bend, an area in the vibrant South Tampa area! This gorgeous home is perfectly aligned on a HUGE pond within the gated community of Spyglass
    Details for 1468 River Circle, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    Single Family
    1. Price: $535,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $229.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $550,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 128
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2328
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8460188
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34689
    4. Subdivision: River Bend Village
    5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Four years young and thoughtfully upgraded, this Anclote model by Pioneer Builders delivers standout style in the heart of nostalgic Tarpon Springs. Designed for effortless living and elevated enterta
    Details for 1484 North Bend Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    Land
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 21
    3. Acreage: 0.64 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8499273
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34689
    4. Subdivision: River Bend Village
    5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Positioned within the established River Bend Village Park in Tarpon Springs, this 0.63 acre vacant parcel offers a standout opportunity for industrial development. Its unique placement along North Ben
    Details for 3360 Atlantic Avenue 304, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
    Condominium
    1. Price: $465,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 194
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2292
    10. Acreage: 2.34 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: River Front
    16. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: O6355174
    1. County: BREVARD
    2. City: COCOA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32931
    4. Subdivision: River Bend Condo
    5. Building: River Bend Condo
    6. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to The Topless Turtle Where Riverfront Luxury Meets Coastal Charm. Discover the ultimate Cocoa Beach lifestyle in this stunning riverfront con
    Details for 2637 Yukon Cliff Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
    Single Family
    1. Price: $445,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $116.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $455,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 318
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3836
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: TB8386017
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: River Bend Ph 3a
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    More understanding seller willing to contribute up to $5,000 toward buyers closing costs. Welcome to your dream home in one of the area's most vibrant and private communities! Tucked away in one of
    Details for 501 Washita Stone Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $102.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 19
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4145
    10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: A4690862
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: River Bend Ph 4a
    5. Provided by: JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home located in the desirable River Bend community of Ruskin. Offering over 3,100 sq ft of heated living space, this two story residence features an op
    Details for 714 Tanana Fall Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $97.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $410,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 48
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4085
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: TB8489295
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: River Bend
    5. Elementary School: Ruskin HB
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Situated on a perfectly manicured lot with serene pond view, prepare to be impressed by this beautiful home with 4 Bedrooms PLUS Bonus Room AND Loft/3.5 Bath/2 car garage, that has been well loved and
    Details for 2426 Cumberland Cliff Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
    Single Family
    1. Price: $395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $129.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3059
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: TB8502780
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: Spyglass At River Bend
    5. Elementary School: Ruskin HB
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this move in ready gem, where modern style meets total peace of mind thanks to a brand new 2025 roof. The interior is a showcase of brig
    XML Sitemap