Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Polynesian Gardens
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1358 Moonmist Drive B4, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $738.08 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 105
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2161
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: A4679013
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Polynesian Gardens
    5. Building: Polynesian Gardens
    6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    8. High School: Riverview High
    9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional waterfront villa on the Intracoastal Waterway in the heart of Siesta Key. Located in the highly sought after Polynesian Gardens, this rare 3 bedroom residence offers the space and feel of
    Details for 1320 Moonmist Drive B-11, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $438.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 107
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2738
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: A4679270
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Polynesian Gardens
    5. Building: Polynesian Gardens
    6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    8. High School: Sarasota High
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Rarely available direct bayfront 2/2 maintenance free villa in Polynesian Gardens. Magnificent views of the Intracoastal/Little Sarasota Bay. Watch the manatees and boats go by from your paved patio d
    Details for 1374 Moonmist Drive B1, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $425.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 409
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2348
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: A4642845
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Polynesian Gardens
    5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A $500K price reduction don't wait! A rarely available bayfront opportunity to create your dream retreat on Siesta Key. Experience the allure of waterfront living in this detached bayfront villa, po
    Details for 1224 Moonmist Circle S-3, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Condominium
    1. Price: $789,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $405.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1949
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: A4690713
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Polynesian Gardens
    5. Building: Polynesian Gardens
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Outstanding remodeled and updated freestanding 3/3 villa in private and beautiful Polynesian Gardens. New ceramic tile flooring throughout. Spacious with large rooms plus 259 extra square feet in glas
    Details for 1218 Moonmist Circle S2, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Single Family
    1. Price: $774,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $478.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1620
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: A4691272
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Polynesian Gardens
    5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your New Home, minutes from the world renowned Siesta Key Beach, consistently ranked as one of the #1 beaches in the U.S famous for its powdery white quartz sand and crystal clear Gulf wate
    Details for 1345 Moonmist Drive T6, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Single Family
    1. Price: $620,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $319.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $640,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 227
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1941
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    15. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: A4654050
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Polynesian Gardens
    5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: WATERSIDE REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream villa! This spacious coastal villa retreat on Siesta Key boasts 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms and offers 1,575 square feet of comfortable, open concept living space, perfect for bot
    Details for 1214 Moonmist Circle S-01s, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Condominium
    1. Price: $429,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $360.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $439,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 168
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1190
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: A4672760
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Polynesian Gardens
    5. Building: Polynesian Gardens
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Totally renovated and updated villa with one bedroom and one full bath plus a bonus room and a large glassed in lanai. This property is located in beautiful Polynesian Gardens close to the community p
    Details for 1137 Moonmist Court L-7, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Rental
    1. Price: $7,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $8.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 248
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 896
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: A4664078
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Polynesian Gardens
    5. Building: Polynesian Gardens
    6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    8. High School: Riverview High
    9. Provided by: ASCENDIA REAL ESTATE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    This is a short term rental. Listing reflects peak season rate. Welcome to The Blue Luna, a serene stand alone villa nestled in the tropical paradise of Polynesian Gardens on Siesta Key. This two bedr
    XML Sitemap