Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Pines Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 14502 Scotch Pine Court, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $319.08 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 48
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 6268
    7. Acreage: 10.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: O6391745
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Lake And Pines Estates
    5. Elementary School: Moss Park Elementary
    6. Middle School: Innovation Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set behind a gated entrance on 10 private acres in the sought after Lake Mary Jane area, this unforgettable castle estate is one of Central Floridas rarest offerings. With 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 1
    Details for 12258 92nd Street, LARGO, FL 33773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $208.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $724,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 16
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3363
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: TB8496646
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33773
    4. Subdivision: Shadow Pines Estates
    5. Provided by: SEMINOLE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Florida lifestyle meets peace of mind on a private corner lot welcome to your ultimate florida retreat. This beautifully updated corner lot home offers 3 bedrooms plus a versatile loft, 2. 5 baths,
    Details for 6905 Highland Park Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
    Single Family
    1. Price: $639,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.93 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3479
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2026009631
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33966
    4. Subdivision: Highland Pines Estates
    5. Provided by: Sellstate Max Performance
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    The heart of this home starts in the kitchenand it doesnt disappoint. Designed for both everyday living and entertaining, this chef inspired space features quartz countertops, a large center island, L
    Details for 5473 97th Way N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
    Single Family
    1. Price: $600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $254.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $635,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 106
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2353
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: TB8467916
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Bay Pines Estates
    5. Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Osceola Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Luxury, Peace of Mind & Premium Upgrades. Non Flood Zone. Welcome to this meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom sanctuary where refined upgrad
    Details for 9445 282nd Street, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $264.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $625,000
    4. Last Price Change: 06/12/24
    5. Days On Market: 814
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2267
    10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: GC519518
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: NEWBERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32669
    4. Subdivision: Sandy Pines Estates
    5. Elementary School: Newberry Elementary School AL
    6. Middle School: Oak View Middle School
    7. High School: Newberry High School AL
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Private Country Estate nestled on Watermelon Pond and backs up to the forestry park to the south for a secluded feel located only minutes from Newberry and Gainesville! The home is packed full of stat
    Details for 1451 Pollywog Dr, LABELLE, FL 33935
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.33 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3000
    7. Acreage: 4.85 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 2025019308
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: LABELLE
    3. Zipcode: 33935
    4. Subdivision: High Pines Estates
    5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Investor's Dream on 5 Acres. Endless Potential and Priced Correctly. A spacious 3,000Sqft single family home and a massive 6,180Sqft barn. Located on Pollywog Street that ends in a dead end this prope
    Details for 12595 93rd Way, LARGO, FL 33773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $459,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $460,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 240
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2464
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: TB8425992
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33773
    4. Subdivision: Shadow Pines Estates
    5. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Priced to SELL!! Welcome to Shadow Pines! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage block home is located in desirable family friendly Shadow Pines! Ins
    Details for 6624 Highland Pines Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.44 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2720
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 2025015501
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33966
    4. Subdivision: Highland Pines Estates
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover the beauty of Highland Pines Estate! This beautifully maintained, custom built, 3 bedroom, 2 bath lakefront home offers a peaceful setting with modern updates and timeless appealideal as a ye
    Details for 2628 Herbison Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
    Land
    1. Price: $349,900.00
    2. Previous Price: $299,900
    3. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    4. Days On Market: 74
    5. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6385445
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32810
    4. Subdivision: Whispering Pines Estates First
    5. Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prime Commercial Corner Lot High Visibility & Strong Development Potential Outstanding opportunity to acquire a highly visible vacant commercial parcel located at 2628 Herbison Drive, Orlando, FL
    Details for 2217 Pembrook Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $349,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 65
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2105
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: O6388480
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32810
    4. Subdivision: Whispering Pines Estates First
    5. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
    6. Middle School: Lockhart Middle
    7. High School: Edgewater High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.**Motivated Seller** Welc
    XML Sitemap