Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Pine Glade
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7306 17th Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.78 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2141
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: GC539288
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32607
    4. Subdivision: Pine Glade
    5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles Elementary Sc
    6. Middle School: Fort Clarke Middle School AL
    7. High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Are you searching for a pool home in Gainesville under $400,000 with a new roof (2022), new HVAC and water heater (2025), and complete repiping (2025)? Look no further. Located in Southwest Gainesv
    Details for 1901 74th Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $310,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 107
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2073
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: GC536509
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32607
    4. Subdivision: Pine Glade
    5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles Elementary Sc
    6. Middle School: Fort Clarke Middle School AL
    7. High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    BACK ON THE MARKET! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, over 1,500 square feet, sits on a generous corner lot of nearly a quarter acre and surrounded by common area, with a fenced yard and NO HOA. T
    Details for 7212 18th Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
    Single Family
    1. Price: $296,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $301,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 42
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1922
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: GC538954
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32607
    4. Subdivision: Pine Glade
    5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIGHTHOUSE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the heart of highly desirable Southwest Gainesville. Situated on a spacious quarter acre lot, this pr
    Details for 2851 67th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2297
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1957
    MLS#: TB8495283
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Pine Glade
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Block house in a lovely neighborhood walking distance to Tyrone Mall and all the area restaurants. Just minutes to the beaches or downtown St. Petersburg. Private pool in your backyard to cool down an
    Details for 2871 67th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1724
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1956
    MLS#: TB8495379
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Pine Glade
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Block house in a lovely neighborhood walking distance to Tyrone Mall and all the area restaurants. Just minutes to the beaches or downtown St. Petersburg. The house has three bedrooms and one bath. Th
    XML Sitemap