Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Park Northcheney Place
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 860 Orange Avenue 428, ORLANDO, FL 32801
    Condominium
    1. Price: $285,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $266.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $305,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 373
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1070
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6305495
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32801
    4. Subdivision: Park Northcheney Place
    5. Building: Park Northcheney Place
    6. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
    7. Middle School: College Park Middle
    8. High School: Edgewater High
    9. Provided by: BRIDGETTE ROSS P A
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Price Improvement! Welcome to Park North at Cheney Place, a Pet Friendly North of Downtown Orlando Community! This spacious, affordably priced top floor condominium features built ins, including a des
    Details for 860 Orange Avenue 301, ORLANDO, FL 32801
    Condominium
    1. Price: $215,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $333.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 49
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 645
    8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6392712
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32801
    4. Subdivision: Park Northcheney Place
    5. Building: Park Northcheney Place
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to park north at cheney place condo, located at the north quarter district, one of downtown orlando's most sought after communities on the quieter side of dt. Known for its shops, restaurants
    Details for 860 Orange Avenue 468, ORLANDO, FL 32801
    Condominium
    1. Price: $168,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $351.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $173,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 429
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 481
    10. Acreage: 2.01 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6287906
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32801
    4. Subdivision: Park Northcheney Place
    5. Building: Park Northcheney Place
    6. Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Chic Studio Living in Orlandos North Quarter! Welcome to Park North at Cheney Place, one of Orlandos best managed condo communities! This meticulously maintained studio condominium offers the perfe
    Details for 860 Orange Avenue 430, ORLANDO, FL 32801
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 79
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 774
    8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: S5144267
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32801
    4. Subdivision: Park Northcheney Place Condo
    5. Building: Park Northcheney Place Condo
    6. Provided by: THE EXPERTS TEAM REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Looking for an apartment in the downtown area of Orlando. This ready to move in 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom apartment is located in Park North Cheney place. The apartment has a fireplace and a balcony
    Details for 860 Orange Avenue 115, ORLANDO, FL 32801
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,350.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 535
    8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6399840
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32801
    4. Subdivision: Park Northcheney Place
    5. Building: Park Northcheney Place
    6. Provided by: KELLEY REALTY GROUP LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Park North, ideally positioned in downtown Orlandos desirable north corridorjust moments from Lake Ivanhoe Park and the vibrant downtown core. This impeccably maintained first floor resi
    XML Sitemap