Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Paradise Island Towers Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 10355 Paradise Boulevard 608, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $359,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $327.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $379,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 24
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1100
    10. Acreage: 1.93 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: TB8487384
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Paradise Island Towers Condo
    5. Building: Paradise Island Towers Condo
    6. Provided by: GULF BAY REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Paradise Island Towers Condominium unit 608, ideally located on Paradise Island in Treasure Island and surrounded by beautiful waterfront homes and residences. This spacious two bedroom, tw
    Details for 10355 Paradise Boulevard 403, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $281.69 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 107
    7. Bldg sqft: 1065
    8. Acreage: 1.93 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: TB8497929
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Paradise Island Towers Condo
    5. Building: Paradise Island Towers Condo
    6. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    8. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    9. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Wake up to coastal breezes and sweeping water views at this beautifully located condominium in the heart of Treasure Island. Positioned on the 4th floor
    Details for 10355 Paradise Boulevard 604, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $280.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1065
    7. Acreage: 1.93 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: W7884384
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Paradise Island Towers Condo
    5. Building: Paradise Island Towers Condo
    6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome Home to Paradise Island Tower where you can experience resort style coastal living. This beautifully positioned corner unit 6th floor condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, an
    Details for 10355 Paradise Boulevard 711, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $289,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $322.91 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 93
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 895
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: TB8472314
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Paradise Island Towers Condo
    5. Building: Paradise Island Towers Condo
    6. Provided by: KM LEGACY GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    A big and bright four room residence with water views from every window awaits you. Walk into the entry foyer with its oversized guest closet to see the wide, lovely living room with sliding glass doo
    Details for 10355 Paradise Boulevard 414, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $261.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $295,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 41
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1050
    10. Acreage: 1.93 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: TB8491853
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Paradise Island Towers Condo
    5. Building: Paradise Island Towers Condo
    6. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    8. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    9. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Paradise Blvd Towers doesnt just offer waterfront livingit delivers the kind of coastal prestige people spend years trying to find. This impeccably kept 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence boasts 1,050 sq. ft
    Details for 10355 Paradise Boulevard 612, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,200
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 678
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1240
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: U8248718
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Paradise Island Towers Condo
    5. Building: Paradise Island Towers Condo
    6. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    8. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    9. Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE PHARMACY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Looking for an extended get away of 3 months or longer? Then book your get away now for breathtaking water views from this spacious and bright corner 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom 1,240 sf paradise island tow
    Details for 10355 Paradise Boulevard 710, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 141
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1025
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    13. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: TB8457907
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Paradise Island Towers Condo
    5. Building: Paradise Island Towers Condo
    6. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Wake up to sweeping water views and the laid back luxury of island living in this beautifully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in beautiful Treasure Island. Move in ready and thoughtfully upd
    Details for 10355 Paradise Boulevard 1015, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 114
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1055
    10. Acreage: 1.80 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: TB8465420
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Paradise Island Towers Condo
    5. Building: Paradise Island Towers Condo
    6. Provided by: SANDCASTLE REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    PRICE REDUCTION! Spacious 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent in Treasure Island, FL Welcome to your coastal retreat in the heart of Treasure Island! This beautifully maintained two bedroom, two bathroom
    Details for 10355 Paradise Boulevard 213, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 89
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1065
    9. Acreage: 1.80 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: TB8473335
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Paradise Island Towers Condo
    5. Building: Paradise Island Towers Condo
    6. Provided by: SANDCASTLE REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    PRICE REDUCTION! Spacious 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent in Treasure Island, FL. Welcome to your coastal retreat in the heart of Treasure Island! This beautifully maintained two bedroom, two bathroo
    Details for 10355 Paradise Boulevard 204, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,100.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,200
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 69
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1065
    9. Acreage: 1.93 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: TB8477374
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Paradise Island Towers Condo
    5. Building: Paradise Island Towers Condo
    6. Provided by: SANDCASTLE REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Spacious 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent in Treasure Island, FL Welcome to your coastal retreat in the heart of Treasure Island! This beautifully maintained two bedroom, two bathroom condo offers the
    XML Sitemap