Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Panther Ridge
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 18702 69th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $431.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,300,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 191
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 7192
    10. Acreage: 7.83 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: A4670128
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34211
    4. Subdivision: Panther Ridge
    5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Set on over seven acres within Panther Ridge, this private estate offers a rare combination of acreage, privacy, and flexibility in a deed restricted community. Surrounded by mature landscaping, op
    Details for 20706 79th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,075,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $462.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 213
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6649
    8. Acreage: 7.68 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: A4664701
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Panther Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set on over seven acres in the prestigious equestrian community of Panther Ridge, this custom built estate offers refined single story living surrounded by serene preserve views and a private lake. Th
    Details for 6521 219th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $222.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 29
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 15
    7. Bldg sqft: 11216
    8. Acreage: 9.79 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: A4689127
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34211
    4. Subdivision: The Ranches At Panther Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
    6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: RONNIE DEWITT AND ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled at the very end of a private road on 10 +/ acres in Panther Ridge, this stunning gated estate offers rare seclusion and luxury on a beautifully wooded lot with a serene lake and fountain cent
    Details for 22805 Night Heron Way, BRADENTON, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,149,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $350.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 46
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 6127
    8. Acreage: 1.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4685448
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Preserve At Panther Ridge Ph I
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This masterfully reimagined 4,250 square foot residence is an achievement in architectural endurance and refined living. The homes striking symmetry is anchored by two separate, oversized garages flan
    Details for 22580 Morning Glory Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $430.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 69
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4642
    8. Acreage: 1.33 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: A4681803
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Panther Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Positioned on 1.327 pristine acres within The Preserve at Panther Ridge, this FURNISHED extensively enhanced lakefront estate offers 3,678 square feet of refined living, sweeping water views, and a
    Details for 21616 67th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $254.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,799,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 49
    6. Bedrooms: 7
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6650
    10. Acreage: 9.45 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: A4686301
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34211
    4. Subdivision: Panther Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
    6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRIVATE 10 ACRE ESTATE IN PANTHER RIDGE This exceptional estate offers the ultimate in privacy and security, featuring its own private gate and a ful
    Details for 8014 Snowy Egret Place, BRADENTON, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,015,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 33
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4526
    10. Acreage: 1.01 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: A4688862
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Preserve At Panther Ridge Ph I
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a dedicated office and expansive bonus room offers the perfect blend of comfort, elegance, and Florida lifestyle. Situated on a private homesite, the proper
    Details for 22610 Night Heron Way, BRADENTON, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $267.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 8
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3743
    8. Acreage: 1.15 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: A4691754
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Preserve At Panther Ridge Ph I
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set within the expansive and sought after Panther Ridge community, spanning over 4,500 acres just moments from Lakewood Ranch, The Preserve offers a rare blend of privacy and natural beauty. With each
    Details for 8331 241st Street E, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,146,400
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 301
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4231
    10. Acreage: 9.56 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: A4658704
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: MYAKKA CITY
    3. Zipcode: 34251
    4. Subdivision: Panther Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    10 acres | newer roof | 5 bedrooms | office | pool&spa | upscale close to town location!!!!! | private equestrian trails | nature & privacy | new high school 2027 | priced below market | with no other
    Details for 23327 Red Robin Place, BRADENTON, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $962,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $231.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $998,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 58
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4163
    10. Acreage: 1.05 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: A4685707
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Preserve At Panther Ridge Ph I
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the highly sought after Preserve at Panther Ridge, this pristine home offers exceptional privacy, space, and beautiful natural surroundings. From the moment you enter, it is clear the home
    XML Sitemap