Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Orangewood
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11990 International Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32821
    Land
    1. Price: $16,000,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 206
    3. Acreage: 8.72 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4668777
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32821
    4. Subdivision: Orangewood Neighborhood2
    5. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional 8.72 +/ Acre property located on International Drive at the intersection with Westwood Boulevard. Fully entitled with PD zoning allowing for tourist commercial uses up to 103,000 Sq. Ft
    Details for 13945 156th Lane, WEIRSDALE, FL 32195
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $294.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,147,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 127
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
    9. Bldg sqft: 3401
    10. Acreage: 2.25 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: G5106087
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: WEIRSDALE
    3. Zipcode: 32195
    4. Subdivision: Orangewood Shores
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Now offered under $1m~lovely home in private gated lake weir community on 2. 25 acres just minutes to the villages & florida horse park. This beautifully updated property offers the perfect blend of s
    Details for 11914 International Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32821
    Land
    1. Price: $990,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,500,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    4. Days On Market: 367
    5. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6304935
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32821
    4. Subdivision: Orangewood Nbrhd 2
    5. Elementary School: Sunshine Elementary
    6. Middle School: Freedom Middle
    7. High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
    8. Provided by: KN PREMIER REALTY, INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    0.37 ACRE COMMERCIAL LAND ON INTERNATIONAL DRIVE! Approved for a COMMERCIAL CAR WASH or Build your own business structure with premium exposure from International drive and Westwood Blvd. Located next
    Details for 11785 108th Avenue N, LARGO, FL 33778
    Single Family
    1. Price: $720,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $298.26 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2414
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8501454
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33778
    4. Subdivision: Orangewood Highlands 2nd Add
    5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    DISCOVER YOUR UPGRADED OASIS 4 beds, 2 baths, 2CG with a POOL nestled in sought after Orangewood Highlands subdivision! The house is located in a prime location only a few miles away from Indian Rocks
    Details for 4502 42nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $283.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2083
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8501682
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33714
    4. Subdivision: Orangewood
    5. Provided by: BRODERICK & ASSOCIATES INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 4502 42nd Ave a stunning new construction home designed with modern style and comfort in mind. This beautiful property features elegant porcelain tile flooring throughout, creating a sleek
    Details for 12021 107th Court, LARGO, FL 33778
    Single Family
    1. Price: $559,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $376.69 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1484
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: TB8501561
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33778
    4. Subdivision: Orangewood Highlands 1st Add
    5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    You'll love this beautifully renovated three bedroom, two bathroom block home, tucked away at the end of a quiet, pretty cul de sac in one of Largo's most charming and family friendly neighborhoods. E
    Details for 11987 106th Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33778
    Single Family
    1. Price: $530,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $550,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 134
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2356
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: TB8457176
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SEMINOLE
    3. Zipcode: 33778
    4. Subdivision: Orangewood Highlands 1st Add
    5. Elementary School: Oakhurst Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    REDUCED PRICE NO Hurricane Damage | NO Flood Insurance | NO HOA fees. Beautifully updated by choicenot necessitythis charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch style home AND A BONUS ROOM that would make a
    Details for 4205 57th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $238.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $529,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 412
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2202
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8364939
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33714
    4. Subdivision: Orangewood Heights
    5. Provided by: ELLIOTT COASTAL REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    ** BUILDER INCENTIVE $5,000 towards closing costs! *** Brand New Construction This home is 1 of 2 available!! A sneak peak into this custom, brand new home and you will find 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathroom'
    Details for 5710 42nd Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $238.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $529,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 411
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2202
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8364945
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33714
    4. Subdivision: Orangewood Heights
    5. Provided by: ELLIOTT COASTAL REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    *** BUILDER INCENTIVE $5,000 towards closing costs!! *** Brand New Construction This home is 1 of 2 available!! A sneak peak into this custom, brand new home and you will find 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathro
    Details for 11440 130th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33778
    Single Family
    1. Price: $494,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2446
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: TB8502784
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33778
    4. Subdivision: Orangewood Estates Sub
    5. Provided by: HUTCHESON REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Updated and Well Maintained 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath, Pool Home in central location. Enjoy the BEAUTIFUL FLORIDA LIFESTYLE lounging by your pool with fenced yard for privacy! Close to Beaches, Schools, shop
    XML Sitemap