Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Oceania V Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3001 Atlantic Avenue 404, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $799,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $537.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 197
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1488
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: NS1086374
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Club Oceania Condo Ph 01 02
    5. Building: Club Oceania Condo Ph 01 02
    6. Provided by: EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Experience the ultimate in oceanfront living at Las Brisas! Step into this beautifully updated, single story ground floor condo where Mediterranean style architecture meets the tranquil rhythm of beac
    Details for 3001 Atlantic Avenue 300, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $275.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2535
    8. Acreage: 2.64 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: NS1088094
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Club Oceania Condo Ph 01 02
    5. Building: Club Oceania Condo Ph 01 02
    6. Provided by: EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Rare, one of a kind opportunity to own a truly unique 3 story oceanfront condo in the heart of New Smyrna Beach. This expansive residence is one of the largest units in the entire complex, offering an
    Details for 3001 Atlantic Avenue 503, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $664,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $391.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $665,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 26
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1700
    10. Acreage: 2.64 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    16. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: NS1087970
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Club Oceania Condo Ph 01 02
    5. Building: Club Oceania Condo Ph 01 02
    6. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Direct ocean views from the balcony set the tone at 3001 S Atlantic Ave Unit 503, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169, where coastal living, strong rental appeal, and everyday beach access come together in one
    Details for 421 Atlantic Avenue 706, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $655,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $735.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $665,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 99
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 890
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: O6378837
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: The Oceania Plaza Condo Ph1
    5. Building: The Oceania Plaza Condo Ph1
    6. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
    7. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    8. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Wake up to ocean sunrises in this beautifully updated 7th floor oceanfront condo, perfectly located in the heart of New Smyrna Beach, just steps from Flagler Avenue and moments from the sand. This tur
    Details for 421 Atlantic Avenue 302, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $639,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $664.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 15
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 962
    7. Acreage: 1.78 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: NS1088079
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Oceania Plaza Condo
    5. Building: Oceania Plaza Condo
    6. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
    7. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    8. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    9. Provided by: BARSOTTELLI PRIME REAL ESTATE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    DIRECT OCEANFRONT CONDO TURNKEY INVESTMENT & COASTAL RETREAT! Experience elevated beachside living in this direct oceanfront 2BR/2BA residence at Oceania Beach Club, where panoramic Atlantic views an
    Details for 421 Atlantic Avenue 409, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $702.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 890
    7. Acreage: 1.78 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: FC318170
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Oceania Plaza Condo
    5. Building: Oceania Plaza Condo
    6. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
    7. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    8. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Direct Oceanfront Living in the Heart of New Smyrna Beach! Welcome to Unit 409 at 421 S Atlantic Ave, a beautifully updated coastal retreat offering stunning ocean views and effortless beachside li
    Details for 421 South Atlantic Avenue 806, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Rental
    1. Price: $7,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $7.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,800
    4. Last Price Change: 10/06/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 960
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: NS1061668
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Oceania Plaza Condo
    5. Building: Oceania Plaza Condo
    6. Provided by: BEACHSIDE REALTY OF VOLUSIA
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    DIRECT OCEANFRONT PANORAMIC VIEWS WALK TO FLAGLER AVENUE DOWNTOWN Available request availability and Rates from 3 nights, weekly, monthly Penthouse Paradise! Magnificent "Million dollar" panoramic O
    XML Sitemap