Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Ocala Crossings South
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4581 88th Place, OCALA, FL 34476
    Single Family
    1. Price: $345,070.00
    2. Price sqft: $132.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2605
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM724353
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34476
    4. Subdivision: Ocala Crossings South
    5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr. Elementary
    6. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
    7. High School: West Port High School
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Elevate your lifestyle in this two story home boasting 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The thoughtful design provides a perfect balance
    Details for 4615 88th Place, OCALA, FL 34476
    Single Family
    1. Price: $343,070.00
    2. Price sqft: $131.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2605
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM722923
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34476
    4. Subdivision: Ocala Crossings South
    5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr. Elementary
    6. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
    7. High School: West Port High School
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 8878 46th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34476
    Single Family
    1. Price: $340,070.00
    2. Price sqft: $130.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2605
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM724354
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34476
    4. Subdivision: Ocala Crossings South
    5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr. Elementary
    6. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
    7. High School: West Port High School
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 8581 44th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34476
    Single Family
    1. Price: $340,070.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2447
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM724350
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34476
    4. Subdivision: Ocala Crossings South
    5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr. Elementary
    6. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
    7. High School: West Port High School
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to the epitome of modern living in this two story, 5 bedroom home with an open concept downstairs. The ground floor seamless
    Details for 9161 47th Court, OCALA, FL 34476
    Single Family
    1. Price: $328,070.00
    2. Price sqft: $134.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2447
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM722519
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34476
    4. Subdivision: Ocala Crossings South
    5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr. Elementary
    6. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
    7. High School: West Port High School
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 9221 47th Court, OCALA, FL 34476
    Single Family
    1. Price: $328,070.00
    2. Price sqft: $134.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2447
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM722920
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34476
    4. Subdivision: Ocala Crossings South
    5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr. Elementary
    6. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
    7. High School: West Port High School
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 9197 47th Court, OCALA, FL 34476
    Single Family
    1. Price: $323,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $132.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $326,070
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 38
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2447
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM722064
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34476
    4. Subdivision: Ocala Crossings South
    5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr. Elementary
    6. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
    7. High School: West Port High School
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 9238 47th Court, OCALA, FL 34476
    Single Family
    1. Price: $323,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $132.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $329,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 46
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2447
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM721457
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34476
    4. Subdivision: Ocala Crossings South
    5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr. Elementary
    6. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
    7. High School: West Port High School
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 8858 46th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34476
    Single Family
    1. Price: $318,245.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.10 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1828
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM723472
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34476
    4. Subdivision: Ocala Crossings South
    5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr. Elementary
    6. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
    7. High School: West Port High School
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to a spacious and inviting 4 bedroom, open concept and all concrete block constructed home where design meets functional ele
    Details for 9209 47th Court, OCALA, FL 34476
    Single Family
    1. Price: $318,070.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2260
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM723740
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34476
    4. Subdivision: Ocala Crossings South
    5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr. Elementary
    6. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
    7. High School: West Port High School
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Experience the best of two story living in this thoughtfully designed 4 bedrrom, 2.5 bathroom home. The main floor seamlessly blends the living, dining and kitchen areas, creating
    XML Sitemap