Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Oakwood Village
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4427 Bacall Loop, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    Single Family
    1. Price: $270,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $116.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 117
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2327
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 851167
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Beverly Hills
    3. Zipcode: 34465
    4. Subdivision: Oakwood Village
    5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
    7. High School: Lecanto
    8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Oakwood Village Split bedroom layout Screened porch 2017 roof Buyer choice deck option Convenient Suncoast Parkway access Nearby Lecanto shopping Set within Oakwood Village in Beverly Hills,
    Details for 838 Bogart Court, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    Single Family
    1. Price: $269,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $113.69 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2374
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 854056
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Beverly Hills
    3. Zipcode: 34465
    4. Subdivision: Oakwood Village
    5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
    7. High School: Lecanto
    8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully maintained 3 BR, 2 Bath, Split plan home. DB garage w/opener & screen on garage door. Gourmet kitchen with Breakfast nook, Island, pantry closet, endless wood cabinets and granite counters
    Details for 4196 Ameche Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    Single Family
    1. Price: $259,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $119.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2174
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 854212
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Beverly Hills
    3. Zipcode: 34465
    4. Subdivision: Oakwood Village
    5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
    7. High School: Lecanto
    8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Well maintained and move in ready home located in the desirable Oakwood Village of Beverly Hills, Florida. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage residence has been meticulously cared for, showcasing tr
    Details for 996 Colbert Court, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    Single Family
    1. Price: $240,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $245,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 267
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1740
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 847311
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Beverly Hills
    3. Zipcode: 34465
    4. Subdivision: Oakwood Village
    5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
    7. High School: Lecanto
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Opportunity awaits in the heart of Oakwood Village, located in Beverly Hills! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,423 sq. ft. of living space and a total of 1,740 sq. ft., providing plenty of room to
    Details for 4391 Bacall Loop, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    Single Family
    1. Price: $234,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $119.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1964
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 854387
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Beverly Hills
    3. Zipcode: 34465
    4. Subdivision: Oakwood Village
    5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
    7. High School: Lecanto
    8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located within the respected deed restricted community of Oak Village in Beverly Hills, this beautiful home will be a wonderful starter home or an empty nester's down sizing dream. Quality street, nic
    Details for 4493 Bacall Loop, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    Single Family
    1. Price: $229,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $114.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 234
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2009
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 848353
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Beverly Hills
    3. Zipcode: 34465
    4. Subdivision: Oakwood Village
    5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
    7. High School: Lecanto
    8. Provided by: Carlton Royce International In
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Introducing this cozy 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the Oakwood Village subdivision, near a scenic golf course in Beverly Hills, FL. This residence offers a prime opportunity for those looking
    Details for 4155 Lee Street, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    Single Family
    1. Price: $224,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $112.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2000
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 854605
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Beverly Hills
    3. Zipcode: 34465
    4. Subdivision: Oakwood Village
    5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
    7. High School: Lecanto
    8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Sweet little home o mine! Nestled on a quiet street in the friendly, easy going community of oakwood village, a haven for your heart awaits! This lovely 1,459 sqft home sits on a. 18 acre corner lot a
    Details for 966 Starjasmine Place, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    Single Family
    1. Price: $199,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $114.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1745
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 854064
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Beverly Hills
    3. Zipcode: 34465
    4. Subdivision: Oakwood Village
    5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
    7. High School: Lecanto
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this charming and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a 1 car garage, perfectly situated in the Beverly Hills community that offers a wonderful opportunity to embrace sust
    Details for 911 Colbert Court, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    Land
    1. Price: $16,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $15,000
    3. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
    4. Days On Market: 183
    5. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 849794
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Beverly Hills
    3. Zipcode: 34465
    4. Subdivision: Oakwood Village
    5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
    7. High School: Lecanto
    8. Provided by: Kelly Right Real Estate
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Great quiet lot with no rear neighbors situated in the sought after location of Oakwood Village. Just down the road from a well regarded golf course (Twisted Oaks), this lot can present your future, c
    Details for 905 Colbert Court, Beverly Hills, FL 34465