Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Oakwater
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6005 Beach Road 19, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
    Condominium
    1. Price: $549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $389.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $585,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 282
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1408
    10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: N6139795
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34223
    4. Subdivision: Oakwater Cove
    5. Building: Oakwater Cove
    6. Elementary School: Englewood Elementary
    7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    8. High School: Lemon Bay High
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to coastal living on Manasota Key. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath bayside condominium at 6005 N Beach Road, Unit #19 offers the ideal blend of convenience, comfort, and lifestyle
    Details for 6005 Beach Road 16, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
    Condominium
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $441.92 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 88
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1188
    8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: D6146129
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34223
    4. Subdivision: Oakwater Cove
    5. Building: Oakwater Cove
    6. Elementary School: Englewood Elementary
    7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    8. High School: Lemon Bay High
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Florida coastal living at its best! Boutique 18 unit community on the Bay with DEEDED BEACH ACCESS just across the street! This newly renovated, 2 story bayfront condo, boasts 2 bedrooms, 1.5 baths an
    Details for 2833 Oakwater Drive 169, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Condominium
    1. Price: $334,888.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 405
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1465
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: S5119973
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Oakwater Condo Ph 2023
    5. Building: Oakwater Condo Ph 2023
    6. Elementary School: Westside K 8
    7. Middle School: Celebration K 8
    8. High School: Celebration High
    9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Back on the Market. Motivated seller. Beautiful and well maintained condominium. Perfect first floor features an open concept that invites family gatherings, with relaxing views of the water and the c
    Details for 2888 Oakwater Drive 2888, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Condominium
    1. Price: $330,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $201.59 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $340,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 199
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1637
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6355016
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Oakwater Condo Ph 1
    5. Building: Oakwater Condo Ph 1
    6. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Oakwater Resort! Oakwaters location is second to none and is as close as it gets to Disney World while being able to take advantage of the short term rental market! This condo has been meti
    Details for 2801 Oakwater Drive 2801, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Condominium
    1. Price: $320,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $325,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 54
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1465
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6391169
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Oakwater Ph 04
    5. Building: Oakwater Ph 04
    6. Elementary School: Westside Elem
    7. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
    8. High School: Celebration High
    9. Provided by: PLATINUM REAL ESTATE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 2801 Oakwater Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747 This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom end unit condo with a 1 car garage is located in the gated Oakwater community, just minutes from Walt Disney World, major
    Details for 7525 Bliss Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Townhome
    1. Price: $319,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $339,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 236
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2018
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6345659
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Oakwater Condo Ph 26
    5. Middle School: West Side
    6. High School: Celebration High
    7. Provided by: IDEAL REALTY GLOBAL
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! SELLER MOTIVATED! *** Back on the market with recent upgrades *** Beautiful fully furnished 3 bedroom townhouse in a prime Kissimmee location, just 10 minutes from Disney. This well
    Details for 2711 Oakwater Drive 116, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Condominium
    1. Price: $318,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $319,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 35
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1255
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6397075
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Oakwater Condo Ph 1519
    5. Building: Oakwater Condo Ph 1519
    6. Provided by: REALTY HUB
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    $27,000 in gross income over the past 6 months (86% occupancy), with April bookings not yet included. Open to view this weekend 4/11,4/12 and 4/13. Active Airbnb with future bookings in place. Seller
    Details for 2742 Oakwater Drive 104, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Condominium
    1. Price: $315,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $327,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 95
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1637
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6380137
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Oakwater Condo Ph 1114
    5. Building: Oakwater Condo Ph 1114
    6. Elementary School: Celebration K 8
    7. Middle School: Celebration K 8
    8. High School: Celebration High
    9. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the highly desirable Oakwater Resort Community in Kissimmee. This home features a bright and open layout designed for comfort and funct
    Details for 2795 Oakwater Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Townhome
    1. Price: $315,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.10 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 92
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2018
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6381121
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Oakwater Condo Ph 2023
    5. Elementary School: Celebration K 8
    6. Middle School: Celebration K 8
    7. High School: Celebration High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated, move in ready townhouse located in a well maintained, gated resort style community just minutes from the heart of the Disney area. Ideally situated approximately 1
    Details for 7523 Pellham Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Townhome
    1. Price: $314,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 47
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1808
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6393950
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Oakwater Condo Ph 710
    5. Elementary School: Westside K 8
    6. High School: Celebration High
    7. Provided by: ATIDOT INVESTMENT, LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful and excellent location 3 bedroom 2 Full baths Convenient pedestrian access to Walmart and closet to restaurants, shopping and major attractions.
    XML Sitemap