Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Oak Island
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 624 Hull Island Drive, OAKLAND, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $894,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 179
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3850
    10. Acreage: 2.55 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: O6359887
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: OAKLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Hull Island At Oakland
    5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover a rare opportunity to own a private estate property in one of West Orange Countys most desirable corridors. Situated in Oakland, this 2.55 acre parcel offers space, privacy, and future potent
    Details for 17870 Castle Harbor Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    Single Family
    1. Price: $529,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.06 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2726
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 226018008
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33967
    4. Subdivision: Islands At Three Oaks
    5. Provided by: Corkscrew Real Estate
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    This home IS A BEAUTY! Light, bright, and full of charm, this stunning 2 story, 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home is everything you've been searching for. The expansive ground floor boasts two living area
    Details for 36452 Grand Island Oaks Circle, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
    Single Family
    1. Price: $479,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 68
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3467
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: G5108995
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: GRAND ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 32735
    4. Subdivision: Grand Island Oaks Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Treadway Elem
    6. Middle School: Eustis Middle
    7. High School: Eustis High School
    8. Provided by: HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Built with family living and entertaining in mind, this beautiful home is located in a fabulous family friendly neighborhood near the Harris Chain of Lakes. Offering over 2,800 square feet, it feature
    Details for 36341 Grand Island Oaks Circle, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
    Single Family
    1. Price: $335,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $117.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $315,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 473
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2855
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: G5091823
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: GRAND ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 32735
    4. Subdivision: Grand Island Oaks Ph 01
    5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Back on the market! Buyers financing fell through! This 4 bedroom, 2 bath split level home in unincorporated Grand Island offers a bright, open feel with natural light pouring into the main living spa
    Details for 4351 Mate Lane, Hernando, FL 34442
    Land
    1. Price: $209,900.00
    2. Previous Price: $227,900
    3. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    4. Days On Market: 158
    5. Acreage: 2.65 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 850412
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Hernando
    3. Zipcode: 34442
    4. Subdivision: Oakwood Island
    5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
    7. High School: Citrus
    8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Own and build your own slice of paradise on prestigious Oakwood Island! This rare offering includes 2.65 acres of natural beauty with three separate tax bills covering a total of nine lots, giving buy
    Details for 6128 Bayfront Drive, Hernando, FL 34442
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,250.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 80
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2091
    7. Acreage: 1.14 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,Waterfront
    12. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 852510
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Hernando
    3. Zipcode: 34442
    4. Subdivision: Oakwood Island
    5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
    6. Middle School: Inverness
    7. High School: Citrus
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX Champions
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Lakefront Living on Lake Hernando Boat Dock + Low Maintenance Lifestyle Enjoy peaceful waterfront living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath log cabin home located in Hernando on scen
    XML Sitemap