Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Oak Glen
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3645 Calliandra Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $668,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 178
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2886
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: A4670101
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34232
    4. Subdivision: Glen Oaks Country Club Estates
    5. Provided by: REALTY HUB
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A golden opportunity awaits for those looking for the ideal florida lifestyle vacation home or rental, this remodeled 3 bedroom/3 bath pool home has no
    Details for 3692 Glen Oaks Manor Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
    Single Family
    1. Price: $529,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.92 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2520
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8503831
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34232
    4. Subdivision: Glen Oaks Manor Homes Ph 2
    5. Provided by: HOMESMART
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this meticulously renovated pool home with vast custom high end finishes. The detail on this home is astonishing! New roof in 2025. New pool finish in 2023. A stunning brand new kitchen a
    Details for 3720 Allenwood Street, SARASOTA, FL 34232
    Single Family
    1. Price: $519,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $539,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 32
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2421
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: A4689606
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34232
    4. Subdivision: Glen Oaks Cntry Club Estates
    5. Elementary School: Tuttle Elementary
    6. Middle School: Booker Middle
    7. High School: Booker High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this well maintained, zen inspired pool home in the Glen Oaks Country Club Estates community of Sarasota, offering a functional layout, recent upgrades and convenient access to the areas ke
    Details for 3842 Glen Oaks Manor Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
    Single Family
    1. Price: $479,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 33
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2520
    10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: A4689406
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34232
    4. Subdivision: Glen Oaks Manor Homes Phase 2
    5. Elementary School: Tuttle Elementary
    6. Middle School: Booker Middle
    7. High School: Booker High
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICE IMPROVEMENT | Serene end unit courtyard pool home with expansive, open views of majestic oak trees and sky, offering a tranquil, zen like retreat immersed in nature. Welcome to one of Sarasotas
    Details for 4744 Wandering Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    Townhome
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 39
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2699
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: TB8493966
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33544
    4. Subdivision: Maple Glen7 Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Seven Oaks Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Cypress Creek Middle School
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High PO
    8. Provided by: EASY STREET REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning and immaculate 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath, 2 car garage, end unit townhome. Some special features of this home; beautiful white plantation shutters throughout the home, plank tile flooring through
    Details for 3953 Glen Oaks Manor Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $397,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 231
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2520
    10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: A4665903
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34232
    4. Subdivision: Glen Oaks Manor
    5. Elementary School: Tuttle Elementary
    6. Middle School: Booker Middle
    7. High School: Booker High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 3953 Glen Oaks Manor Drive, a beautifully maintained residence offering a rare blend of privacy, thoughtful updates, and central Sarasota convenience in one of the citys most established an
    Details for 0 Butler Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    Land
    1. Price: $385,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 295
    3. Acreage: 2.28 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: L4954455
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34741
    4. Subdivision: Glen Jac Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
    6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
    7. High School: Osceola High School
    8. Provided by: PREMIER REALTY NETWORK, INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover a prime investment and development opportunity in Kissimmee's resilient real estate landscape: 15 parcels totaling approximately 2.28 acres at 0 Butler Ave., Kissimmee, FL 34741. Strategicall
    Details for 6645 Northlake Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
    Single Family
    1. Price: $365,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $136.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2681
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: TB8496605
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33542
    4. Subdivision: Stephen Glen At Silver Oaks Ph
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER AQUATERRA REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Spacious Florida living in the Heart of Wesley Chapel / Zephyrhills! Discover comfort, functionality, and privacy in this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a highly desirable spli
    Details for 3820 Glen Oaks Manor Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
    Single Family
    1. Price: $354,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $359,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 95
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2520
    10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: A4681493
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34232
    4. Subdivision: Glen Oaks Manor Homes Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Tuttle Elementary
    6. Middle School: Booker Middle
    7. High School: Booker High
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Priced to sell, one of the best values in Glen Oaks Manor. Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the desirable Glen Oaks
    Details for 4868 Wandering Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    Townhome
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2300
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: TB8498868
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33544
    4. Subdivision: Maple Glen7 Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Seven Oaks Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Cypress Creek Middle School
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High PO
    8. Provided by: POWER REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained gorgeous townhome within the highly desirable Seven Oaks Community of Maple Glen. This gated community boasts a r
    XML Sitemap