Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Meadowcrest
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1914 Havershall Point, Crystal River, FL 34429
    Single Family
    1. Price: $427,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $130.38 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3275
    8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 854214
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Crystal River
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Subdivision: Meadowcrest Fox Hollow
    5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
    6. Middle School: Crystal River
    7. High School: Crystal River
    8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    This unique home is truly one of a kind in the community of Fox Hollow in Meadowcrest. Located in the heart of Citrus County this magnificent home offers 3 very large bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a formal li
    Details for 6410 Cannondale Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
    Single Family
    1. Price: $332,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $112.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $342,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 51
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2950
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 852420
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Crystal River
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Subdivision: Meadowcrest Fox Hollow
    5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
    6. Middle School: Crystal River
    7. High School: Crystal River
    8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom plus den (or 4 bedroom) home located in the much sought after community of Fox Hollow, Meadowcrest. Designed with comfort and functionality in mind, th
    Details for 1603 Foxboro Loop, Crystal River, FL 34429
    Single Family
    1. Price: $320,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $332,250
    4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 148
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2256
    10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 850641
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Crystal River
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Subdivision: Meadowcrest Fairmont Village
    5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
    6. Middle School: Crystal River
    7. High School: Crystal River
    8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Elegantly renovated residence in Fairmount Village at Meadowcrest, showcasing picturesque views of the community park and tranquil lake. This exception
    Details for 6482 Torrington Court, Crystal River, FL 34429
    Single Family
    1. Price: $264,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $107.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $289,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 213
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2454
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 848810
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Crystal River
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Subdivision: Meadowcrest Fox Hollow
    5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
    6. Middle School: Crystal River
    7. High School: Crystal River
    8. Provided by: Epique Realty Inc
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to Meadowcrest, one of Crystal Rivers most sought after communities! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, space, and a true sense of community. Step inside
    Details for 1504 Foxboro Loop, Crystal River, FL 34429
    Single Family
    1. Price: $259,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $128.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 36
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2020
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 853710
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Crystal River
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Subdivision: Meadowcrest Fairmont Village
    5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
    6. Middle School: Crystal River
    7. High School: Crystal River
    8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Straight out of a magazine on Coastal Style, this gorgeous villa presents like a model home! Extremely popular floor plan in the charming Fairmont Village of Meadowcrest, this one captures your heart
    Details for 6068 Douneray Loop, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
    Single Family
    1. Price: $259,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $103.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 48
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2491
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8489469
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Subdivision: Meadowcrest Single Family Add
    5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
    7. High School: Crystal River High School
    8. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 6068 W Douneray Loop in Crystal Rivers desirable Meadowcrest community. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,751 square feet of bright living area with generous bedroom sizes and a function
    Details for 6068 Douneray Loop, Crystal River, FL 34429
    Single Family
    1. Price: $259,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $103.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 48
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2491
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 853332
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Crystal River
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Subdivision: Meadowcrest
    5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
    6. Middle School: Crystal River
    7. High School: Crystal River
    8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 1672 Foxboro Loop, Crystal River, FL 34429
    Single Family
    1. Price: $255,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2039
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 853944
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Crystal River
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Subdivision: Meadowcrest Fairmont Village
    5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
    6. Middle School: Crystal River
    7. High School: Crystal River
    8. Provided by: Century 21 Nature Coast
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    This Popular Fairmont Village MEADOWCREST, w/a vibrant array of amenities!! Two BR Two Bath Villa has an extended Great Room layout that is light & bright! CB construction, vaulted ceilings, neutral w
    Details for 1690 Foxboro Loop, Crystal River, FL 34429
    Single Family
    1. Price: $245,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $120.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $254,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/10/25
    5. Days On Market: 201
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2037
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 849093
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Crystal River
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Subdivision: Meadowcrest Fairmont Village
    5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
    6. Middle School: Crystal River
    7. High School: Crystal River
    8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fairmont village in fabulous meadowcrest... Gently used 2 bedroom 2 bath villa with nice lanai, & double garage. Eat in kitchen with newer appliances, inside laundry closet with awesome washer & dryer
    Details for 6301 Glynborne Loop, Crystal River, FL 34429
    Single Family
    1. Price: $240,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 137
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1917
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 850822
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Crystal River
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Subdivision: Meadowcrest Fox Hollow
    5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
    6. Middle School: Crystal River
    7. High School: Crystal River
    8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Live life without a care in the world! This 2bd/2ba villa sits nestled in the fox hollow village of the meadowcrest community! With its locational convenience, park like grounds and multitude of ameni
    XML Sitemap