Searching on:
    1. School = Rock Crusher Elementary School
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2085 Stonebrook Drive, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,297.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 48
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 732
    8. Acreage: 3.62 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: W7883692
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: HOMOSASSA
    3. Zipcode: 34448
    4. Subdivision: Highland Pines Aka Spears Tri
    5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
    7. High School: Crystal River High School
    8. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    INCOME PRODUCING PROPERTY. TOTAL OF 5 SEPERATE HOUSES!!! House 2 (2019 S Stonebrook) Single family 2 bed 1 bath 12 month lease $1600 a month House 3 (2029 S Stonebrook Pictures to come) Month to m
    Details for 5332 Westchase Loop, LECANTO, FL 34461
    Single Family
    1. Price: $495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $550,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 278
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3500
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8410480
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: LECANTO
    3. Zipcode: 34461
    4. Subdivision: Westchase Ph I
    5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
    7. High School: Crystal River High School
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Huge, huge price drop brand new model home 01 nov 2024!! Genuinely outstanding construction!! Turn key ready! The st marks floor plan is a true 5 br, 4 full bath home with a 2 car + tandem space gar
    Details for 2283 Todd Point, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2850
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: OM723433
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: HOMOSASSA
    3. Zipcode: 34448
    4. Subdivision: Kings Harbor Estates
    5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
    7. High School: Crystal River High School
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS II
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    CUSTOM WATERFRONT HOME AND NEVER FLOODED! Built in 2006, this beautifully designed two story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a one car garage, and 2,060 square feet of living space. Perfectly pos
    Details for 14371 Ebbtide Court, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $429,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $444,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 120
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 3132
    10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: TB8462931
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Elementary School: Rock Crusher Elementary School
    5. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
    6. High School: Crystal River High School
    7. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    For the wanderers who roam around, around, around. Wander off the beaten path to your own wonderfully private, waterfront retreat on. 44 acres of sweet florida! Located in the picturesque subdivision
    Details for 5430 Tortuga Loop, LECANTO, FL 34461
    Single Family
    1. Price: $410,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $121.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $41,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 41
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3375
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8491555
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: LECANTO
    3. Zipcode: 34461
    4. Subdivision: Westchase Ph I
    5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
    7. High School: Crystal River High School
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    New construction, a truly custom home unsurpassed in craftsmanship and features. Highlights include a stunning copper coloured metal roof ($45k), a large, paved, screened in lanai with a rectangular p
    Details for 2220 Coon Point, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
    Single Family
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $201.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 359
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1735
    7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Lagoon
    12. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: TB8385780
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Elementary School: Rock Crusher Elementary School
    5. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
    6. High School: Crystal River High School
    7. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LIVING AREA DID NOT FLOOD!! BRING YOUR GETAWAY DREAMS HERE! Whether part time or full time, the reality is the same! Waterfront Ozello STILT home with m
    Details for 5317 Tortuga Loop, LECANTO, FL 34461
    Single Family
    1. Price: $315,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $136.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $330,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 311
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2308
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: OM704892
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: LECANTO
    3. Zipcode: 34461
    4. Subdivision: Westchase Phase 1
    5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
    7. High School: Crystal River High School
    8. Provided by: WAVE ELITE REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the desirable Tropic Terrace Subdivision! This well maintained property features a split floor plan, offering privacy and functionality. Enjoy ti
    Details for 1975 Scenic Way, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
    Single Family
    1. Price: $314,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $319,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 54
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1624
    9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: O6390754
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Elementary School: Rock Crusher Elementary School
    5. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
    6. High School: Crystal River High School
    7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    NO HOA + Flexible Potential Use. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in Crystal River with peaceful pond/lake views and a spacious 0.30 acre lot. According to owner, property has history of grandfather
    Details for 8944 White Dogwood Drive, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
    Single Family
    1. Price: $301,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $289,995
    4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 117
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1756
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
    15. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: OM716345
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: HOMOSASSA
    3. Zipcode: 34448
    4. Subdivision: Spring Run Estates
    5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
    7. High School: Crystal River High School
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Short Sale. Dont miss your chance to get this beautiful waterfront property at an amazing price! This remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath with bonus room features tasteful and modern styling throughout. Step
    Details for 6236 Pinedale Circle, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
    Single Family
    1. Price: $273,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.41 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1624
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: OM724324
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Subdivision: Connells Heights
    5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
    7. High School: Crystal River High School
    8. Provided by: TROTTER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the desirable community of Connell Heights in Crystal River! Offering comfort, functionality, and thoughtful handicap ac
    XML Sitemap