Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Mandalay Beach Club Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11 San Marco Street 401, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Condominium
    1. Price: $2,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,400.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2000
    8. Acreage: 1.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8500144
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Mandalay Beach Club Condo
    5. Building: Mandalay Beach Club Condo
    6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Widely regarded as one of Clearwater Beachs most prestigious addresses, The Mandalay Beach Club offers resort style Gulf front living at its finest. This beautifully appointed three bedroom, two and a
    Details for 11 San Marco Street 506, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,267.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 761
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1460
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: U8238010
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Mandalay Beach Club Condo
    5. Building: Mandalay Beach Club Condo
    6. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Located in the desirable San Marco tower of the Mandalay Beach Club, this exquisite residence offers breathtaking views rivaling those of full Gulf front properties. This Meticulously renovated and up
    Details for 11 San Marco Street 408, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $760.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 104
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1840
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8467533
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Mandalay Beach Club Condo
    5. Building: Mandalay Beach Club Condo
    6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
    8. High School: Clearwater High PN
    9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Experience relaxed coastal living with refined comfort in this rarely available 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner residence at the Mandalay Beach Club, located directly on the sugar white sands of Clearwater B
    Details for 11 San Marco Street 1602, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Rental
    1. Price: $14,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $12,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 89
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3500
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8474519
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Mandalay Beach Club Condo
    5. Building: Mandalay Beach Club Condo
    6. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Perched above one of the nations most celebrated shorelines Clearwater Beach, consistently voted among the Top Five Best Beaches, this spectacular Gulf front penthouse delivers an unmatched coastal
    Details for 10 Papaya Street 305, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Rental
    1. Price: $8,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $8,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2015
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    14. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: U7776985
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Mandalay Beach Club Condo
    5. Building: Mandalay Beach Club Condo
    6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    MANDALAY BEACH CLUB RENTAL ON CLEARWATER BEACH 3 BEDROOM. Currently Jan, Feb, March, April, May June, July 2026 is available at $8500/month. All plus fees. Other months 7500 8000 plus fees (negot
    Details for 11 San Marco Street 508, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Rental
    1. Price: $7,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $37.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 8
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 200
    8. Acreage: 1.24 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8503926
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Mandalay Beach Club Condo
    5. Building: Mandalay Beach Club Condo
    6. Provided by: MELENDY REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Endless Summer! Recently remodeled modern corner unit at the luxury Mandalay Beach Club available for seasonal or annual rent. This 2 bedroom / 2.5 bath split floor plan provides an exceptional experi
    Details for 11 San Marco Street 1206, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
    Rental
    1. Price: $7,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1460
    9. Acreage: 1.24 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: U7601678
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Mandalay Beach Club Condo
    5. Building: Mandalay Beach Club Condo
    6. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    * avail may june july aug sept dec$6500/ season $8000*(30 day min no long term) enjoy this gorgeous renovated luxury 12th floor beachfront private residence located directly on the soft white sands o
    Details for 10 Papaya Street 1204, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 233
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1675
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8426957
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Mandalay Beach Club Condo
    5. Building: Mandalay Beach Club Condo
    6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
    8. High School: Clearwater High PN
    9. Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Mandalay Beach Club on north Clearwater Beach. This 2BR/2BA condo sits within a resort style complex located on the Gulf!
    Details for 11 San Marco Street 504, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1600
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: U7744651
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Mandalay Beach Club Condo
    5. Building: Mandalay Beach Club Condo
    6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Clearwater Beach direct beach front private residence with 2 bedrooms 1 den (or 3rd bedroom) and 2 full baths. Excellent appointments upgraded designer furnished, this private residence includes free
    XML Sitemap