Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lido Towers
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1770 Benjamin Franklin Drive 401, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $898.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 188
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1503
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: A4670710
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Lido Harbour Towers
    5. Building: Lido Harbour Towers
    6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Sarasota High
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Experience Gulf front living at its finest on beautiful Lido Key. This turnkey furnished residence offers breathtaking, direct views of the Gulf and unforgettable sunsets from the living room, dining
    Details for 1001 Benjamin Franklin Drive 201, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $464.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 125
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1508
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: A4676690
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Lido Towers
    5. Building: Lido Towers
    6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Sarasota High
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Corner Unit 201 at Lido Towers is the kind of Lido Key opportunity that doesnt come along ofteneasy, coastal living with flexible rental options when you want them. Located on the Northwest side of th
    Details for 1770 Benjamin Franklin Drive 206, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $499.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 74
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1301
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: A4683120
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Lido Harbour Towers
    5. Building: Lido Harbour Towers
    6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Sarasota High
    9. Provided by: CANDY SWICK & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the ultimate in coastal living at Lido Harbor Towersyour beachfront escape directly on the Gulf of Mexico. Enjoy South Lidos powdery sands, l
    Details for 1001 Benjamin Franklin Drive 110, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $460.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $615,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 69
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1293
    10. Acreage: 2.53 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: A4684597
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Lido Towers
    5. Building: Lido Towers
    6. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Lido Towers on Lido Key. This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor residence offers the perfect blend of coastal charm and effortless living just steps from the pristine sands of Lido B
    Details for 1001 Benjamin Franklin Drive 503, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $561.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 76
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 888
    8. Acreage: 2.52 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: A4680281
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Lido Towers
    5. Building: Lido Towers
    6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Sarasota High
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    HIGH & DRY! Renovated Coastal Retreat with Private Beach Access on Lido Key. Indulge in the ultimate island lifestyle with deeded private access to the pristine shores of Lido Beach, just steps from y
    Details for 1001 Benjamin Franklin Drive 511, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $561.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $535,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 426
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 888
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: A4643855
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Lido Towers
    5. Building: Lido Towers
    6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Sarasota High
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Your Beach Retreat at Lido Towers where luxury meets laid back coastal living on the stunning shores of Lido Key. Lido Towers was built on a raised foundation the only condo on Lido never
    Details for 1770 Benjamin Franklin Drive 603, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Rental
    1. Price: $7,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.96 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 59
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1258
    8. Acreage: 0.82 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: A4686006
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Lido Harbour Towers
    5. Building: Lido Harbour Towers
    6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    GULF FRONT VACATION RENTAL! Enjoy stunning Gulf views from the living area and primary bedroom in this beautifully maintained 2 bed, 2 bath condo. The updated kitchen overlooks a bright, comfortable l
    Details for 1001 Benjamin Franklin Drive 701, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,500.00
    2. Previous Price: $5,500
    3. Last Price Change: 07/17/23
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Acreage: 2.52 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: A4516213
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Lido Towers
    5. Building: Lido Towers
    6. Provided by: CASEY REALTY CORPORATION
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    LIDO TOWERS!!! Highly sought after SEVENTH Floor 2 bedroom 2 bath condo in Lido Towers. Secure Building with Lido Beach Access. Enjoy the Beautiful Sunsets from the Sparkling Sandy Beach Across the St
    Details for 1001 Benjamin Franklin Drive 508, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,500.00
    2. Previous Price: $5,600