Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Leesburg N C Lee Estate
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 711 N 3rd St, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $104.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 293
    6. Bldg sqft: 15300
    7. Acreage: 0.87 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6329154
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Leesburg N C Lee Estate
    5. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    TURNKEY INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY Welcome to Leesburg Self Storage, a thriving and fully operational self storage facility located in one of the fastest growing areas of Central Florida. Strategically p
    Details for Oak Terrace Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Land
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $545,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    4. Days On Market: 310
    5. Acreage: 2.68 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: G5099161
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Leesburg N C Lee Estate
    5. Provided by: CARLINO REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This prime 2.68 acre Zoned R 3/High Density Residential with 424 +/ feet of road frontage could potentially allow for the approval of up to 48 units, making it ideal for a multi family or townhome pr
    Details for 404 Perkins Street, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Commercial
    1. Price: $330,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $123.69 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 36
    4. Bldg sqft: 2668
    5. Acreage: 0.79 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: O6396376
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Leesburg N C Lee Estate
    5. Provided by: AMERICAN DREAM HOMES INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    A freestanding medical office building that situated on over 3/4 of an acre, 24,547 sqft of land on a heavily traveled access road between Hwy 441 and Dixie Highway in the heart of Leesburg's medical
    Details for 2954 Peach Street, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Single Family
    1. Price: $199,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $105.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $209,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 23
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1894
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: G5111110
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Leesburg Royal Oak Estates
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated and move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa in the gated community of Royal Oak Estates. Offering 1,418 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this charmi
    Details for 1111 Apple Terrace, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Single Family
    1. Price: $199,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $105.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $209,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 22
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1894
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: G5111199
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Leesburg Royal Oak Estates
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the gated community of Royal Oak Estates! Offering 1,418 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home features an inviting
    Details for 1129 Apple Terrace, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Single Family
    1. Price: $185,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $93.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $204,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 300
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1978
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: G5098376
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Leesburg Royal Oak Estates
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Quiet peaceful gated community in west Leesburg with easy access to I 75, Florida Turnpike and locally to The Villages, Clermont, Eustis, Groveland, Fru
    Details for 2942 Poplar Avenue, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Single Family
    1. Price: $185,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $199,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 208
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1300
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: G5099603
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Leesburg Royal Oak Estates Sub
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    GATED Community, Private Patio, UPDATED kitchen, desirable location Across from POOL and Fitness Center, 2 Master suites, includes ALL APPLIANCES. Best location in the neighborhood. This townhome is v
    Details for 2911 Pecan Avenue, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Single Family
    1. Price: $175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $109.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $185,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 129
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1596
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: G5105884
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Leesburg Royal Oak Estates Sub
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    ****Affordable Opportunity with Seller Incentives in Gated Community!!**** Dont miss this value packed townhouse featuring new flooring, a newer roof, and a newer HVAC system. This Motivated seller i
    Details for 1004 Royal Oak Boulevard, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Single Family
    1. Price: $175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $115.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $185,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 146
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1512
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: G5105548
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Leesburg Royal Oak Estates Sub
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Dreaming of making the move to Florida without stretching your budget? This beautifully maintained home at 1004 Royal Oak Blvd in Leesburg offers an ideal blend of comfort, convenience, and valueperfe
    Details for 2927 Tangerine Court, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Townhome
    1. Price: $139,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $91.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $159,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 159
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1528
    9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: V4946146
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Leesburg Royal Oak Estates
    5. Elementary School: Leesburg Elementary
    6. Middle School: Oak Park Middle
    7. High School: Leesburg High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    ASIS GREAT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY OR FIRST TIME HOME OWNERSHIP WITH PRESTIGE WATER VIEWS! Very motivated Seller ready for offers! Two bedrooms with beautiful view of pond from upstairs balconies. Conv
    XML Sitemap