Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lakewood Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2701 20th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
    Land
    1. Price: $1,799,900.00
    2. Acreage: 3.30 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: U8149214
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33712
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Estates Sec H
    5. Provided by: GHD REALTY OF PINELLAS INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    ENTIRE City block that will have up to 26 brand new contiguous homes as a community!! 6 of those homes/lots are already under construction on the far West side and not for sale. The balance of the p
    Details for 2520 Gomaz Way S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,699,695.00
    2. Price sqft: $304.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 5588
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: TB8492700
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33712
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Estates Sec D
    5. Elementary School: Maximo Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    7. High School: Lakewood High PN
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional oasis style estate in a desirable golf community, featuring fully owned solar for maximum efficiency and savings. Resort style outdoor living includes a heated and cooled pool and spa, exp
    Details for 2660 Fairway Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
    Single Family
    1. Price: $859,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $262.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 37
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3274
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1953
    MLS#: TB8493759
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33712
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Estates Sec D
    5. Elementary School: Maximo Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    7. High School: Lakewood High PN
    8. Provided by: BRAINARD REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Some homes just get it rightand this one does just that. A 1953 mid century beauty with vaulted, beam lined ceilings that was clearly designed for Florida living, not just looks. Two distinct living a
    Details for 5127 Caesar Way S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $288.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $849,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 33
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2771
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: TB8495150
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33712
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Estates Sec E
    5. Elementary School: Maximo Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    7. High School: Lakewood High PN
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. MOTIVATED SELLER. MAJOR PRICE IMPROVEMENT. Welcome to this HIGH AND DRY, move in ready pool home in the St. Petersburg Country Club community of Lakewo
    Details for 936 Alcazar Way S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $363.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1921
    8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1955
    MLS#: TB8503129
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33705
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Estates Sec A
    5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This home is a MUST SEE! This stunning move in ready home is situated on an oversized lot in the desirable Lakewood Estates area, close to the nearby golf course, and features modern designer finishes
    Details for 992 Hillwood Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Single Family
    1. Price: $595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $229.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2592
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: TB8502823
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Dunedin Lakewood Estates 2nd A
    5. Elementary School: Garrison Jones Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
    7. High School: Dunedin High PN
    8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the ultimate Dunedin lifestyle in this stunning retreat, perfectly situated on an elevated 0.23 acre corner lot just a short golf cart ride from Downtown. This home has been meticulously up
    Details for 4925 Alcazar Way S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 65
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2940
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1954
    MLS#: TB8483399
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33712
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Estates
    5. Elementary School: Maximo Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    7. High School: Lakewood High PN
    8. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 4925 Alcazar Way South, a beautifully maintained residence in the desirable Lakewood Estates neighborhood. Situated on a spacious corner lot, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a p
    Details for 2159 Barcelona Way S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
    Single Family
    1. Price: $565,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $302.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1868
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8494944
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33712
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Estates Sec B
    5. Elementary School: Maximo Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    7. High School: Lakewood High PN
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this unique and well maintained home in a sought after flood free neighborhood. This spacious, 2/3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a large heated and cooled bonus room, split floor plan, and a ya
    Details for 2110 Fairway Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
    Single Family
    1. Price: $565,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $584,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 297
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2585
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1956
    MLS#: TB8402177
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33712
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Estates Sub Of Tr 14
    5. Provided by: GLOBAL LIFESTYLE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Spectacular... Has never flooded location adjacent and facing the 18th hole of the st. Petersburg golf and country club. !.. In addition, your view from your living room encompasses the 245 acre bo
    Details for 2575 Granada Circle E, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $272.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1925
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8505346
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33712
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Estates Sec D
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the sought after Lakewood Estates community. This beautiful home features an exceptional homesite spanning over a quarter of an
    XML Sitemap