Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lakeview Heights
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9019 Pecan Avenue, Youngstown, FL 32466
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 45
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2212
    10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
    15. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 787460
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Youngstown
    3. Zipcode: 32466
    4. Subdivision: Lakeview Heights
    5. Elementary School: Deer Point
    6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
    7. High School: Mosley
    8. Provided by: Levin Rinke Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the ultimate Deer Point Lake lifestyle in this stunning new construction waterfront retreat. Located in the Lakeshore Heights community of Youngstown (near Southport), this modern home perf
    Details for 2003 10th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 8
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1620
    7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1925
    MLS#: TB8501964
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33705
    4. Subdivision: Lakeview Heights
    5. Provided by: GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Spacious 4 bed / 2 bath home in St. Pete's 33705 corridor 1,620 sqft of family sized living space, sitting adjacent to Old Southeast and Bartlett Park. St. Pete's no state income tax appeal and year
    Details for 2011 10th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
    Single Family
    1. Price: $256,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $49.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $275,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 423
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 5166
    9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1941
    MLS#: O6284605
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33705
    4. Subdivision: Lakeview Heights
    5. Elementary School: Campbell Park Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
    7. High School: Gibbs High PN
    8. Provided by: MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a desirable neighborhood. This spacious one story property features white cabinetry, elegant granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances in the k
    Details for 2001 11th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
    Single Family
    1. Price: $210,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $261.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $229,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 62
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 804
    9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1926
    MLS#: TB8484508
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33705
    4. Subdivision: Lakeview Heights
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Whether you are looking for a new home or you are looking to build your portfolio, don't miss out on the chance to own this remodeled Single Family Home in the Lakeview Heights Section of St Pete. Cl
    Details for 2003 10th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,349.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 55
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1712
    7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1925
    MLS#: TB8484709
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33705
    4. Subdivision: Lakeview Heights
    5. Provided by: GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Take a look at this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home. The property features a large living room with an adjoining dining area that leads into the kitchen. The kitchen includes updated countertops,
    XML Sitemap