Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lakeside Village Townhome
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3903 45th Terrace W 106, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    Townhome
    1. Price: $259,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1555
    7. Acreage: 838,858.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8501227
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34210
    4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village Townhome
    5. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover a charming townhouse in the heart of Bradenton, nestled within the nice gated community of Lakeside Village. This beautiful townhouse features 2 well appointed bedrooms, a versatile study/den
    Details for 3511 45th Ter W  108, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    Townhome
    1. Price: $235,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $240,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 49
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1200
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4687094
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34210
    4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village Townhome
    5. Elementary School: Moody Elementary
    6. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
    7. High School: Bayshore High
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price Improvement Great Value! Welcome to this beautifully maintained townhome in a desirable gated community, offering serene lake views from most windows throughout the home. This pristine residenc
    Details for 3715 45th Terrace W 103, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    Townhome
    1. Price: $230,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.91 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 97
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1555
    7. Acreage: 19.26 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4680980
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34210
    4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village Townhome
    5. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy spectacular lakefront living in this beautifully refreshed 2 bedroom + den, 2.5 bath townhome offering 1,429 sq. ft. in the gated Lakeside Village community. Recent updates make this home truly
    Details for 3505 45th Terrace W 105, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    Townhome
    1. Price: $229,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $232,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 156
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1429
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: A4673981
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34210
    4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village Townhome
    5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Lakeside Village, a cheerful and gated townhome community where natural surroundings and everyday convenience come together. This well designed 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers a flexibl
    Details for 3909 45th Terrace W 106, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1700
    7. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8505536
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34210
    4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village Townhome
    5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This Two Story Townhouse is in the gated community of Lakeside Village. On the first floor, there is a beautiful kitchen with a total appliance package, including washer and dryer. The kitchen overloo
    Details for 3825 45th Terrace W 104, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,550.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,650
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 574
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1555
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4624701
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34210
    4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village Townhome
    5. Elementary School: Moody Elementary
    6. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
    7. High School: Bayshore High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Turnkey furnished tropical town home! Beautiful lake view! Heated Swimming pool is just a few steps away, overlooking the lake with a nice fishing pier. 10 minutes from Coquina and Bradenton Beaches.
    XML Sitemap