Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lakeside Hills Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 914 Pine Ridge Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33809
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $144,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $149,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 54
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1152
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: L4960307
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33809
    4. Subdivision: Lakeside Hills Estates
    5. Provided by: WATERS REAL ESTATE GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is located in the desirable 55+ community of Lakeside Hills Estates, where you own the land. The home offers 1,152 square feet of living space, plus an air
    Details for 727 Forest Lake, LAKELAND, FL 33809
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $125,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $57.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $135,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/15/25
    5. Days On Market: 610
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2166
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: L4947300
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33809
    4. Subdivision: Lakeside Hills Estates
    5. Provided by: SUPERIOR PROPERTY MGMT & SALES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Two bedrooms and two full bathrooms, this triple wide home has over 2100 sq feet of living area. As you step inside, you'll immediately notice the spacious living room and large dining space with be
    Details for 622 Elizabeth Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33809
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $122,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $90.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $127,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 320
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1344
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: L4953994
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33809
    4. Subdivision: Lakeside Hills Estates
    5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOELKERS LAKELAND
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 622 Elizabeth Lane in the highly desirable Lakeside Hills Estatesa 55+ community offering an active lifestyle and excellent amenities! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is located in one
    Details for 811 Elizabeth Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33809
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $110,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $81.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $139,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 191
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1344
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: L4956987
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33809
    4. Subdivision: Lakeside Hills Estates
    5. Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    SELLER SAYS SELL!! Major price improvement to $110,000 Cash!! Trade your lawn mower for a fishing pole! This 55+ Lakeland waterfront community offers resort style amenities, private lake access, and a
    Details for 1007 Forest Lake Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33809
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $110,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $99.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $115,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 424
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1104
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: L4951380
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33809
    4. Subdivision: Lakeside Hills Estates
    5. Provided by: HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Charming two bedroom two bath home with lots of natural lighting in the living and dining areas. The kitchen features lots of countertop space and is perfect for someone who enjoys cooking. The prim
    Details for 518 Elizabeth Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33809
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $29,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $40.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $37,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 40
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 720
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: A4688280
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33809
    4. Subdivision: Lakeside Hills Estates
    5. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    2 bedroom, 1.5 bath mobile home located in an HOA community. Connected to city water and sewer, offering 720 sq ft of living space. HOA fee is $292/month and includes cable TV, high speed internet, wa
    XML Sitemap